Darlington Championship Show

Judge: Mrs M Boulcott

Critique
Photographs
Small Heading
Small Heading
Small Heading
Small Heading
Small Heading
Results

BEST OF BREED : 4243 FARMER, Mr G Sangria Moon Walk
Dog CC : 4243 FARMER, Mr G Sangria Moon Walk
Res Dog CC : 4241 DAVIDSON, Mr A Stepheter constant contact
Bitch CC : 4289 YOUNG, Mr C F CRAIMOSE TOUCH OF CLASS
Res Bitch CC : 4230 BLAIR, Mrs G Bellflows Lunar Eclipse
Best Puppy : 4274 RATTER, Mrs L Anjuli Tank Commander At Seafar
Best Veteran : 4268 PEARCE, Ms T M & HANN, Ms S Holmchin Secret Affair With Rakuchin

Class 1580 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4268 PEARCE, Ms T M & HANN, Ms S Holmchin Secret Affair With Rakuchin
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1581 MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4254 HOLLAND-SMITH, Mrs S A Kirdanchi Chisana Senshi
2nd: 4228 BEADLING, Mrs C Sharlarna Hot Blooded at Pollypeck TAF
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1582 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4274 RATTER, Mrs L Anjuli Tank Commander At Seafar
2nd: 4267 PARTINGTON-PALMER, Mrs C Sharlarna Starman
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1583 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4244 FARMER, Mr G Sangria Salvador Dali
2nd: 4277 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S JASCHIN ARMANI
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1584 PGD (12 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4241 DAVIDSON, Mr A Stepheter constant contact
2nd: 4242 FARMER, Mr G Sangria De Ja Vous
3rd: 4260 MAHONY, Mr R & MAHONY, Mrs M & LEATHERWOOD, Mrs T Haiku Hattori Hanzo Murraylake (Imp USA)
Res: 4273 RATTER, Mrs L Seafar Dragonfly
VHC: 4227 BAILEY, Mrs D M & BAILEY, Mr D Mitapip Gentleman Jack At Aldoricka

Class 1585 LD (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4283 THOMAS, Ms J Javalcy The Great Mikado
2nd: 4287 WESTWICK, MR & Miss S Sharlarna Tyson
3rd: 4279 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S Littletigers innuendo with jaschin JW (imp ita)
Res: 4239 DAGGETT-BRADIE, Mrs A VOUGES ROIYARU SHOUKEI AT CHINART (imp swe)
VHC: 4282 TARABAD, Mr N Tillashby's Nick Is In A Twist At Frondil

Class 1586 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4243 FARMER, Mr G Sangria Moon Walk
2nd: 4288 YOUNG, Mr C F Ch Sharlarna's Magician
3rd: 4257 LEACH, Mrs S & DAVIDSON, Mr A Daniel Solnechny Angel For Ouzlewell
Res: 4266 O'HERLIHY, Ms K Randalets Celtic Fire
VHC: 4264 MOSS, miss M J TILLASHBY TAMOSHI OF DELPHLANDS

Class 1587 VB NO ENTRIES

Class 1588 MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4285 URE, Mrs J & BLAIR, Miss A Cavistar Louisa Rose (NAF)
2nd: 4238 CRANE, Mrs L Cranvarl's Macey Grey
3rd: 4235 CALVERT, Mr and Mrs K Somergemz Dazzle n Grace
Res:
VHC:

Class 1589 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4237 CRANE, Mrs L ANJULI MARGO FOR CRANVARL
2nd: 4232 BRADLEY, Miss L J Rossyn emiko
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1590 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4289 YOUNG, Mr C F CRAIMOSE TOUCH OF CLASS
2nd: 4278 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S JASCHIN PAWS FOR APPLAUSE
3rd: 4236 CAYTON, Mr S Sharlarna Temptress
Res:
VHC:

Class 1591 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 4230 BLAIR, Mrs G Bellflows Lunar Eclipse
2nd: 4290 YOUNG, Mr C F CRAIMOSE DIAMOND DEVINE
3rd: 4253 HOLLAND-SMITH, Mrs S A Sleepyhollow Cover Girl for Kirdanchi
Res: 4233 BROWN, Mrs S & BROWN, Mr S Cholas Tamiko at Rossvale
VHC:

Class 1592 LB (6 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 4251 FORTH, Ms A Omegaville Ima Showgirl
2nd: 4275 ROBINS, mrs P J YAKEDO JEAN GENIE OF SEAFAR
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1593 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4240 DAVIDSON, Mr A Sharlarna Booty Call
2nd: 4272 QUINN, Mrs T & Mr A Ch Harlouville Uptown Girl JW
3rd: 4269 PEARCE, Ms T M & HANN, Ms S Rakuchin Well Hello
Res: 4276 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S Ch SWIFTHOCKS PAWS FOR THOUGHT (JW)
VHC: 4229 BLAIR, Mrs G Bellflows Honey Bee