Richmond Championship Show

Judge: Mr L Cox

Photographs
Dog Challenge Certificate 
SHARLARNA MAGICIAN 
Mr C F Young
241717752_6058965180843755_3935609872339645961_n.jpg
Reserve Dog Challenge Certificate
LITTLETIGERS INNUENDO WITH JASCHIN JW (imp ita)
Mr S Rooney, Mr & Mrs J & A Green
logo.jpg
Reserve Bitch Challenge Certificate
HARLOUVILLE  UPTOWN GIRL JW
Mr & Mrs A Quinn
Harlouville Uptown Girl .jpg
Best Puppy in Breed
SHARLARNA MIDNIGHT AT ALSTELLA
Mrs C Reeves-Sargant & Mrs S Diment
236261409_337310134740192_4749010310964319074_n.jpg
Bitch Challenge Certificate & Best of Breed 
CRAIMOSE DIAMOND DEVINE
C F Young 
Critique
Results

BEST OF BREED : 4192 YOUNG, Mr C F CRAIMOSE DIAMOND DEVINE
Dog CC : 4190 YOUNG, Mr C F Ch Sharlarna's Magician
Res Dog CC : 4180 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S Littletigers innuendo with jaschin JW (imp ita)
Bitch CC : 4192 YOUNG, Mr C F CRAIMOSE DIAMOND DEVINE
Res Bitch CC : 4170 QUINN, Mrs T & Mr A Ch Harlouville Uptown Girl JW
Best Puppy : 4173 REEVES-SARGANT & DIMENT, Mesdames C Sharlana Midnight at Alstella NAF
Best Veteran :

Class 1596 MPD NO ENTRIES

Class 1597 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class 1598 JD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4157 FARMER, Mr G Sangria Salvador Dali
2nd: 4165 JACKSON, Mrs T Amantra Eiji
3rd: 4177 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S JASCHIN ARMANI
Res: 4154 EVANS, Miss M Evansly Enoki
VHC:

Class 1599 YD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4182 SCHEMEL, Dr A Bentwood Candide
2nd: 4178 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S JASCHIN STOP AND PAWS
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1600 ND (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 4189 TONG, Miss J Choya Tenby Of Jakconas
2nd: 4146 CUSHING, Mrs J Ennistar's Katsero Akio At Spiritisle TAF
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1601 PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4174 REEVES-SARGANT & DIMENT, Mesdames C Alstella Toffee Sundae
2nd: 4155 FARMER, Mr G Sangria De Ja Vous
3rd: 4163 GAMBLE, Miss A F Ossidcla Shiro
Res: 4153 EVANS, Miss M Evansly Emoji
VHC:

Class 1602 LD (8 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 4180 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S Littletigers innuendo with jaschin JW (imp ita)
2nd: 4158 FARRUGIA, Messers N Yama Ghost Rider With Cholas
3rd: 4138 BENTON-TAYLOR, Mrs L Sansarc Jacobean
Res: 4152 DOPSON, Mrs L J GODHEIM NASHVILLE AT JALINDRI
VHC: 4151 DAY, Mrs D Aleemai starstruck dorcharday

Class 1603 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4190 YOUNG, Mr C F Ch Sharlarna's Magician
2nd: 4156 FARMER, Mr G Sangria Moon Walk
3rd: 4181 SCHEMEL, Dr A Chinart Yuunagi
Res: 4166 LINDSAY, Miss L Anjuli Trevor
VHC: 4188 TARABAD, Mr N Tillashby's Nick Is In A Twist At Frondil

Class 1604 MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4173 REEVES-SARGANT & DIMENT, Mesdames C Sharlana Midnight at Alstella naf
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1605 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4148 CUSHING, Mrs J KIN KOHANA of Spiritisle
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1606 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4179 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S JASCHIN PAWS FOR APPLAUSE
2nd: 4191 YOUNG, Mr C F CRAIMOSE TOUCH OF CLASS
3rd: 4149 CUSHING, Mrs J AKI KAORI of Spiritisle
Res:
VHC:

Class 1607 YB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4192 YOUNG, Mr C F CRAIMOSE DIAMOND DEVINE
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1608 NB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4171 RADFORD, Mrs A Yama Whisper
2nd: 4187 SPEIGHT, mrs G Bonniroy Yuzana
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1609 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4175 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S JASCHIN FIRST EDITION
2nd: 4160 FARRUGIA, Messers N Cholas Miki
3rd: 4187 SPEIGHT, mrs G Bonniroy Yuzana
Res:
VHC:

Class 1610 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 4162 FORTH, Ms A Omegaville Ima Showgirl
2nd: 4168 PEARCE, Ms T M & HANN, Ms S Rakuchin Skyes Aria
3rd: 4159 FARRUGIA, Messers N Cholas Lucy Locket
Res: 4185 SPEIGHT, mrs G Bonniroy Yorie Aka
VHC:

Class 1611 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4170 QUINN, Mrs T & Mr A Ch Harlouville Uptown Girl JW
2nd: 4169 PEARCE, Ms T M & HANN, Ms S Rakuchin Well Hello
3rd: 4176 ROONEY & GREEN, Mr, Mr & Mrs S Ch SWIFTHOCKS PAWS FOR THOUGHT (JW)
Res: 4186 SPEIGHT, mrs G Bonniroy Yumiko Aka
VHC: