Southern Counties 2021

Judge: Dr Annukka Palheimo Segrsven (Finland)

Photographs
Small Heading
Small Heading
Small Heading
Small Heading
Small Heading
Critique
Results

 

Dog  CC CH SHARLARNA'S MAGICIAN (MR C F YOUNG)

Res Dog CC BENTWOOD CANDIDE (DR A SCHEMEL)

Bitch CC HARLOUVILLE UPTOWN GIRL JW (MRS T A QUINN)

Res Bitch CC SHARLARNA BOOTY CALL (MR A W DAVIDSON)

BOB CH SHARLARNA'S MAGICIAN (MR C F YOUNG)

BP  JASCHIN STOP AND PAWS (MR S J & MR J & MRS A ROONEY & GREEN)

BV HOLMCHIN SECRET AFFAIR WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)

BJ JASCHIN STOP AND PAWS (MR S J & MR J & MRS A ROONEY & GREEN)

Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1ST SHARLARNA STARMAN NAF TAF (MRS C E PARTINGTON -PALMER)

2ND CORRINWOOD PETER PIPER (MISS J & L MCFARLANE)

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1ST JASCHIN ARMANI (MR S J & MR J & MRS A ROONEY & GREEN)

Junior - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 1

1STJASCHIN STOP AND PAWS (MR S J & MR J & MRS A ROONEY & GREEN)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 0

1ST BENTWOOD CANDIDE (DR A SCHEMEL)

2ND CHOLAS YOSHIO AT DANTALIES (MR & MRS N & D SWAIN)

3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW LOVE ME SIBBAI TAF (MS & MISS HAMPTON & VINE)

RES JESKANDAI KOI NO YOKAN (MISS J & L MCFARLANE)

VHC CHOLAS YASU AT YAMA (MRS S C VINCENT)

Limit - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 0

1STSHARLARNA TYSON (S & MR A WESTWICK & DAVIDSON)

2NDSANGRIA MOON WALK (MR G W FARMER)

3RDANJULI TREVOR (MISS L LINDSAY)

RESHAIKU HATTORI HANZO MURRAYLAKE (IMP USA) (MR R D & MRS M M, MRS T & MR B MAHONY, LEATHERWOOD & HAMERSLY)

VHCBONNIROY YUMI AKA AT YAMA (MRS S & G VINCENT & SPEIGHT)

Open - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1ST CH SHARLARNA'S MAGICIAN (MR C F YOUNG)

2ND CHINART YUUNAGI (DR A SCHEMEL)

3RD SANGRIA WAR LORD (MR G W FARMER)

RES DANIEL SOLNECHNY ANGEL FOR OUZLEWELL (MRS S & MR A LEACH & DAVIDSON)

VHC TILLASHBY SAMURAI SUN AT SHARLARNA (A & A FORTH & DAVIDSON)

Special Beginners - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1ST CHOLAS YASU AT YAMA (MRS S C VINCENT)

Veteran - Dog Or Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1ST HOLMCHIN SECRET AFFAIR WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)

2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW BAROQUE AT ANJULI SHCM (MISS L LINDSAY)

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog Or Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1ST MYOJO MORGAN AT GLENDYKE SHCM (MISS J & L MCFARLANE)

2ND CHOYA TAKAHIRO WITH OSAKAZUKI (MS M M DORAN)

Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1ST AKI KAORI OF SPIRITISLE (MRS J G CUSHING)

2ND DANTALIES KORKORO DANCER (MR & MRS N & D SWAIN)

3RD CORRINWOOD PIXIE DUST (MISS J & L MCFARLANE)

RES KIN KOHANA OF SPIRITISLE (MRS J G CUSHING)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1ST ANJULI MARGO FOR CRANVARL (MRS L CRANE)

2ND CRAIMOSE DIAMOND DIVINE (MR C F YOUNG)

3RD CRAIMOSE TOUCH OF CLASS (MR C F YOUNG)

RES JASCHIN PAWS FOR APPLAUSE (MR S J & MR J & MRS A ROONEY & GREEN)

VHC KIN KOHANA OF SPIRITISLE (MRS J G CUSHING)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1ST AKI KAORI OF SPIRITISLE (MRS J G CUSHING)

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 0

1ST ANJULI AGATHA (MISS L LINDSAY)

2ND JASCHIN FIRST EDITION (MR S J & MR J & MRS A ROONEY & GREEN)

3RD BONNIROY YORIE AKA (MRS G SPEIGHT)

RES I'M MELODY GOSCINSKA PRZYSTAN AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)

VHC CHOLAS MEI (MRS A J BARANZECK)

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1ST HARLOUVILLE UPTOWN GIRL JW (MRS T A QUINN)

2ND OMEGAVILLE IMA SHOWGIRL (A FORTH)

3RD OUZLEWELLÆS ARABELLA (MRS S E LINDLEY)

RES BONNIROY YUMIKO AKA (MRS G SPEIGHT)

VHC PALTEEMOOR PRINCESS ZUMIE AT NIHONQIN (MRS S J WHITE)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1ST SHARLARNA BOOTY CALL (MR A W DAVIDSON)

2ND SHARLARNA JAPANESE PLEASE (MRS T A QUINN)

3RD RAKUCHIN SKYES ARIA (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)