SKC  Ch. Show (August) 2019

Judge: Mr S C Bardwell

Photographs
Dog Challenge Certificate & Best of Breed
CH RAKUCHIN KENJI NA
Ms T Pearce & Ms S Hann
Reserve Dog Challenge Certificate
CHOYA TADASHI
Mrs R & Mr M Rowley
Bitch Challenge Cetificate
BECHINKA MOZO
Mr A Davidsion
Bitch Reserve Challenge Certificate & Best Veteran
SHARDLOW KINCKERBOKA GLORY
Mrs J Paradise
Best Puppy
SHARLARNA BOOTY CALL
Mr A Davidson
Small Heading
Critique
Results

DCC CH RAKUCHIN KENJI NA (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)

RDCC CHOYA TADASHI (MS R & MR M BANKS & ROWLEY)

BCC BECHINKA MOZO (MR A W DAVIDSON)

RBCC SHARDLOW KNICKERBOKA GLORY SHCM (MRS J L PARADISE)

BOB CH RAKUCHIN KENJI NA (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)

BP SHARLARNA BOOTY CALL (MR A W DAVIDSON)

BV SHARDLOW KNICKERBOKA GLORY SHCM (MRS J L PARADISE)

Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW RANDOLPH AT ISMIRELLE NAF TAF (MRS M EMMERSON)

2ND JESKANDAI KOI NO YOKAN (MISS J MCFARLANE)

3RD ERESTE SHOGUN WARRIOR (MS I PEARSON)

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1ST CHINART AKERRN (MRS L M & MR P GILLHESPY & VAN BAAREN-GROB)

2ND YAMA GHOSTBUSTER AT THREADGOLD (MRS S E STEELE)

Junior - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1ST JAVALCY THE GREAT MIKADO (MS J THOMAS)

2ND PAMOJILL FIN ( MISS J M COCKBURN)

3RD MIDWOOD MONACO CHOYA (MS R & MR M BANKS & ROWLEY)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1ST SHARLARNA TYSON (S & MR A WESTWICK & DAVIDSON)

2ND RAKUCHIN DANGEROUS LIAISON VON QUESHIAN (MR A & MR K I MCKENZIE & MULDOON)

3RD YAMA TAKE A CHANCE (MISS T & MISS L BURNS & BLACK)

RES VOUGES ROIYARU SHOUKEI AT CHINART (IMP SWE) (MRS L M & MR P GILLHESPY & VAN BAAREN-GROB)

VHC ALDORICKA GYPSY KING (MR D & MRS D M BAILEY)

Limit - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1ST CHOYA TADASHI (MS R & MR M BANKS & ROWLEY)

2ND HOLMCHIN OUT OF THE BLUE TO ADREEAM (MR R & MRS J, MR B J POTTS)

3RDTILLASHBY RUSSIAN INFUSION AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)

RESSHARLARNA VALENTINO AT THREADGOLD (MR S & MRS S E HUDSON & STEELE)

VHCASMENA ICHIRO (MRS SL MOWATT)

Open - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1ST CH RAKUCHIN KENJI NA (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)

2ND OMIKUDZI DON JUAN AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)

3RD JAVALCY ROCK ON TOMMY JW (MS J THOMAS)

RES CH LIZAMELA PROVOCATEUR AT SHARLARNA (MISS P MARTIN)

VHC SHARLARNA TAILOR MADE FOR DEKOBRAS (MS C WARDROPE)

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1ST MYOJO MORGAN AT GLENDYKE SHCM (MISS J MCFARLANE)

Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1ST SHARLARNA BOOTY CALL (MR A W DAVIDSON)

2ND LITTLETIGERS I SEND WITH LOVE TO SLEEPYHOLLOW (IMP ITA) TAF (MISS L LINDSAY)

3RD CRANVARL RUBY TUESDAY (MRS L CRANE)

RES SHARLARNA EMMELINE FOR POLLYPECK (MS C WARDROPE)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1ST SHARDLOW DEE DAY DARLING (MR A PARADISE)

2ND MISSY DOBRY ROK AT KIRDANCHI (IMP PL) (MRS S HOLLAND-SMITH)

3RD ADREEAM RHAPSODY ROYALE (MR R & MRS J, MR B J POTTS)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1ST YAKEDO EMPRESS AIKO (MISS T BURNS)

2ND AURALEA WISHFUL THINKING FOR ISMIRELLE (MRS M EMMERSON)

3RD ALEEMAI A MILLION DREAMS (MRS CURTIS)

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1ST ERESTE NAUGHTY BUT NICE (MS I PEARSON)

2ND RAKUCHIN SKYES ARIA (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)

3RD CRANVARL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (MRS L CRANE)

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 3

1ST BECHINKA MOZO (MR A W DAVIDSON)

2ND RAKUCHIN WELL HELLO (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)

3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW CALAMITY JANE (MISS T BURNS)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 4

1ST SHARDLOW KNICKERBOKA GLORY SHCM (MRS J L PARADISE)

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1ST SHARDLOW KNICKERBOKA GLORY SHCM (MRS J L PARADISE)

2ND CHOYA TAKARA OF RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)

3RD CH SLEEPYHOLLOW SAPPHIRE DIVA AT ANJULI SHCM (MISS L LINDSAY)