Blackpool  Ch. Show 2019

Mrs L Stannard 

Critique
Results

DCC CH LIZAMELA PROVOCATEUR AT SHARLARNA (MISS P MARTIN)

RDCC CH RAKUCHIN KENJI NA (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)

BCC CH SWIFTHOCKS PAWS FOR THOUGHT (MR S J, MR J & MRS A ROONEY & GREEN)

RBCC ANJULI BERYL JW SHCM (MISS L LINDSAY)

BOB CH LIZAMELA PROVOCATEUR AT SHARLARNA (MISS P MARTIN)

BP AURALEA WISHFUL THINKING FOR ISMIRELLE (MRS M EMMERSON)

BJJ AVALCY THE GREAT MIKADO (MS J THOMAS)

Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1ST LITTLETIGERS INNUENDO WITH JASCHIN NAF (MR S J, MR J & MRS A ROONEY & GREEN)

2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW RANDOLPH AT ISMIRELLE NAF TAF (MRS M EMMERSON)

3RD JESANDAKAI KOI NO YOKAN (MS J K & MISS P J SMITH & DANKS)

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1ST CHINART AKERRN (MRS L M & MR P GILLHESPY & VAN BAAREN)

2ND MIDWOOD MONACO CHOYA (MS R & MR M BANKS & ROWLEY)

Junior - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1ST JAVALCY THE GREAT MIKADO (MS J THOMAS)

2ND LIZAMELA MARCHELLO (MISS P MARTIN)

3RD OUZLEWELL RAPHAEL OF DELPHLANDS (MISS M MOSS)

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1STARRANBROOK TIME LORD AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)

2NDOUZLEWELL ARTFUL DODGER OF DELPHLANDS (MISS M MOSS)

3RDSLEEPYHOLLOW SOLOMON SEAFAR (L RATTER)

RESSHARLARNA TYSON (S & MR A WESTWICK & DAVIDSON)

VHCHAIKU HATTORI HANZO MURRAYLAKE (IMP USA) (MR R D & MRS M M, MRS T & MR B MAHONY, LEATHERWOOD & HAMERSLY)

Limit - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1ST CHOYA TADASHI (MS R & MR M BANKS & ROWLEY)

2ND JAVALCY ROCK ON TOMMY JW (MS J THOMAS)

3RD TILLASHBY RUSSIAN INFUSION AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)

RES HOLMCHIN OUT OF THE BLUE TO ADREEAM (MR R & MRS J POTTS)

VHC TILLASHBY TANOSHI OF DELPHLANDS (MISS M MOSS)

Open - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1STCH  LIZAMELA PROVOCATEUR AT SHARLARNA (MISS P MARTIN)

2ND CH RAKUCHIN KENJI NA (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)

3RD OMIKUDZI DON JUAN AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)

RES SLEEPYHOLLOW BAROQUE AT ANJULI SHCM (MISS L LINDSAY)

VHC AM CH HAIKU TACORI YAMATO TAKERU SHISHIO (IMP USA) (MR R & MRS M MAHONY)

Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 2

1ST SHARDLOW LILI MARLENE (MR T & MRS L BATEMAN)

2ND JESANDAKAI NOR TI NI KAS (MS J K & MISS P J SMITH & DANKS)

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1ST AURALEA WISHFUL THINKING FOR ISMIRELLE (MRS M EMMERSON)

2ND ADREEAM RHAPSODY ROYALE (MR R & MRS J POTTS)

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1ST RAKUCHIN WELL HELLO (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)

2ND HIN SATORI RUNA AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)

3RD RAKUCHIN SKYES ARIA (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1ST CRANVARL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (MRS L CRANE)

2ND USAGI TSUKINO DE IMPERIUM AURI AT MIDORCHI (IMP RUS) (MISS D J ROBINSON)

3RDGODHEIM STAR SPANGLE BANNER AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1ST RAKUCHIN RING RUMOUR (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)

2ND GODHEIM LIBERTY BELLE (MISS J MATCHES)

3RD MIDORCHI ANASTASIA (MISS D J ROBINSON)

Open - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1ST CH SWIFTHOCKS PAWS FOR THOUGHT (MR S J, MR J & MRS A ROONEY & GREEN)

2ND ANJULI BERYL JW SHCM (MISS L LINDSAY)

3RD CHOYA TOMOMI (MS R & MR M BANKS & ROWLEY)

RES MIDORCHI MAKE BELIEVE (MISS D J ROBINSON)

VHC CRANVARL LE MISTRAL JW (MRS L CRANE)

Photographs
Dog Challenge Certificate & Best of Breed
CH LIZAMELA PROVOCATUER AT SHARLARNA
Ms P Martin
Reserve Dog Challenge Certificate
CH RAKUCHIN KENJI NA
Ms T Pearce & Ms S Hann
Bitch Challenge Certificate
CH SWIFTHOCKS PAWS FOR THOUGHT
Mr S Rooney & Mr J & Mrs A Green
Reserve Bitch Challenge Certificate
ANJULI BERYL
Miss L Lindsay
Best Puppy
AURALEA WISHFUL THINKING
Mrs M Emmerson