Three Counties Championship Show 2015

6th June  2015

Judge: Mrs T M Jackson 

 

 

 Dog Challenge Certificate & Best Puppy & Best Of Breed

 Ch Hysterical Samurai Sou At Sharlarna

Mr A Davidson

 

 

Reserve Dog CC

 

Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi 

MRS N George

 

Bitch CC

  Sharlana's Dancing Queen At Dekobras

 

MR D & MRS D M BAILEY

 

Reserve Bitch CC

 Alstella Going For Gold

 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S

 

Best Puppy

Sleepyhollow Robson

Mr A Allcock MBE

 

 

 

Class 1165 MPD (8 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 4889 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Robson 
2nd: 4922 GOLDIE Mrs B Godheim Stars And Stripes 
3rd: 4894 ALLEN Mrs S Wyndcatch Take It Easy TAF 
Res: 4981 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama The Magician 
VHC: 4913 DORAN Ms M Shardlow Mikado 
 
Class 1166 PD (9 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 4934 MATCHES Miss J Godheim Little Rock At Fochai 
2nd: 4958 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Vouges Roiyaru Kotogara Alstella (Imp) 
3rd: 4910 DALY, Mrs L S & ROBINSON Miss D J Midorchi Poetry In Motion 
Res: 4913 DORAN Ms M Shardlow Mikado 
VHC: 4957 QUINN Mrs T & Mr A Mattadam Samurai at Sharlarna 
 
Class 1167 JD (7 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 4916 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Kiyoto 
2nd: 4961 RHODES, Mrs S & VINCENT Mr R & Mrs M Javalcy Bit Of Razzle Dazzle 
3rd: 4888 ALLCOCK, Mr B S & LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Sleepyhollow Baroque At Anjuli 
Res: 4977 THOMAS Ms J Javalcy Nik Nak Paddywack 
VHC: 4913 DORAN Ms M Shardlow Mikado 
 
Class 1168 PGD (11 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 4921 GEORGE Mrs N Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi 
2nd: 4917 FLYNN Mrs L A Choya Kanayo Of Linjato 
3rd: 4968 RUSHTON Mr R F & Mrs E A Jurojin Remember Me 
Res: 4928 HAMPTON, Miss L & LUBI Mrs L Yama I'm Kodi 
VHC: 4969 SMITH Mrs J D Tillashby Kobe Wyndcatch 
 
Class 1169 LD (7 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 4952 PARRY Mrs R Sidlyn Gone With The Wind To Gwynsias 
2nd: 4930 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlarna Tailor Made For Dekobras JW Sh.CM 
3rd: 4953 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Holmchin Secret Affair With Rakuchin 
Res: 4906 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Amadeus 
VHC: 4956 QUINN Mrs T A & Mr A M Dekobras Bring Me Sunshine 
 
Class 1170 OD (8 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 4911 DAVIDSON Mr A W Ch Hysterical Samurai Sou At Sharlarna 
2nd: 4964 ROSE Mrs C H Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn 
3rd: 4897 BANKS Ms R Choya Kiosha JW 
Res: 4954 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin 
VHC: 4900 BARTLETT Mrs K Ch Pebblecombe Jinja 

 

Class 1171 MPB (12 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 4890 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Tea For Two 
2nd: 4932 LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Sleepyhollow Mavis At Anjuli 
3rd: 4936 MATCHES Miss J Godheim Charlotte At Fochai 
Res: 4970 SMITH Mrs J D Wyndcatch Witchy Woman 
VHC: 4901 BARTLETT Mrs K Pebblecombe Roobi  
 
Class 1172 PB (8 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 4908 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Celebration 
2nd: 4907 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Etian TAF 
3rd: 4962 ROBINSON Miss D J Midorchi Estella 
Res: 4965 ROSE Mrs C H Alstella Teishen Of Rossyn 
VHC: 4923 GOLDIE Mrs B Godheim Virginia 
 
Class 1173 JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 4891 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Cosi Fan Tutte 
2nd: 4963 ROBINSON Miss D J Midorchi Make Believe 
3rd: 4899 BANKS Ms R Linjato Khaleesa Of Choya 
Res: 4955 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Rakuchin Kawsin Kayos 
 
Class 1174 PGB (12 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 4909 CRANE Mrs L Sidlyn Wind Of Change With Cranvarl JW 
2nd: 4985 WALLHEAD Mrs J Sleepyhollow Tikle My Fancy At Merida 
3rd: 4938 MOUNTCASTLE Mrs & Miss A & H Holmchin Fire Star 
Res: 4902 BENTON-TAYLOR Mrs L Sansarc Livia Drusilla 
VHC: 4989 YOUNG, Mr T B & CHAMBERS Miss S Sleepyhollow Phydeaux Moon Light 
 
Class 1175 LB (10 Entries) Abs: 3 
1st: 4893 ALLCOCK, MBE Mr A Kochou's Riat Haywooth Sleepyhollow (Imp) 
2nd: 4984 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama I'm Katu 
3rd: 4986 WALLHEAD Mrs J Choya Kinuko At Merida 
Res: 4988 WILLIS Mrs E Jonsville Oriana Dainichi JW 
VHC: 4967 ROWLEY, Mr M H & WALLHEAD Mrs J Fralee Elsie At Merida 
 
Class 1176 OB (10 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 4931 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlana's Dancing Queen At Dekobras 
2nd: 4960 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Alstella Going For Gold 
3rd: 4939 MOUNTCASTLE Mrs & Miss A & H Rakuchin Amazing Grace Of Holmchin 
Res: 4892 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell JW 
VHC: 4912 DAVIDSON Mr A W Sharlarna Koyuki  
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!