Windsor

28stJune 2013

Judges by Mr S Bardwell

 

**********************

 BEST of BREED  

Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya Jw

Mrs R Banks

 

 

**********************

 

 Dog Challenge Certificate:  Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya Jw, Mrs R Banks

 Res Dog Challenge Certificate: Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn, Mrs C H Rose 

 Bitch Challenge Certificate:  Yama Miss Dior At Rossvale, Mr & Mrs S Brown

 Res Bitch Challenge Certificate:  Alstella Sheeza Lady, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S

 Best Puppy: Elisamay Masaru, Mrs J Jolley

Best Veterian: Rossyn Rimiko, Mrs CH Rose

 

  **********************

 DOGS

 

Class 984 VD/B (2 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3951 ROSE Mrs C H Rossyn Rimiko 
 
Class 985 MPD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 3922 JOLLEY Mrs J Elisamay Masaru 
2nd: 3930 MATCHES Miss J Godheim Imperial Wizard 
3rd: 3905 DAY Mrs D Godheim Imperial Emperor at Dorcharday 
Res: 3938 OHERLIHY Mrs K Axelwood Sakura 
 
Class 986 PD NO ENTRIES 
 
Class 987 JD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 3896 BANKS Ms R Choya Kiosha 
2nd: 3934 MCLEOD Mr R S & Mrs J E Rossyn Hikaru At Dunline 
3rd: 3916 GEORGE Mrs N Choya Katsuro At Amronchi 
Res: 3906 DOPSON Mrs L J Fralee Harry of Jalindri 
 
Class 988 YD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3934 MCLEOD Mr R S & Mrs J E Rossyn Hikaru At Dunline 
2nd: 3917 GILLHESPY, Mrs L M & VAN BAAREN GROB Mr P Chinart Michael Pavlovitsj (Imp) 
3rd: 3925 LEACH Mrs S & Mr M Queenslake Access Denied 
Res: 3936 McDONALD Mrs A J Clandonald Katana 
 
Class 989 PGD (11 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 3941 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin 
2nd: 3894 ANDERSON Mrs M H Sleepyhollow Bryn Terfel 
3rd: 3899 BENTON-TAYLOR, Mrs L & BENTON Mr A Sansarc Atticus Finch 
Res: 3945 QUINN Mrs T A & Mr A M Dekobras Bring Me Sunshine 
VHC: 3907 DOPSON Mrs L J Homerbrent Kuzetj of Jalindri 
 
Class 990 LD (11 Entries) Abs: 3 
1st: 3949 ROSE Mrs C H Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn 
2nd: 3956 THOMAS Ms J Javalcy Call Me Mr Chivers 
3rd: 3914 FLYNN, Mrs L A & VAN BAAREN GROB Mr P Homerbrent Yuumei Na 
Res: 3965 WILLIS Mrs E Dainichi Sunyano 
VHC: 3900 BIRKETT Mrs S Arranbrook Silver Spirit at Windleview Sh.CM  
 
Class 991 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 3897 BANKS Ms R Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya Jw 
2nd: 3902 CARTER-DAVIDSON, Mr A W & CARTER-DAVIDSON Mr M A Hysterical Samurai Sou At Sharlarna 
3rd: 3923 JOLLEY Mrs J Dainichi Sundance Over Dekobras 
Res: 3928 MAHONY Mr R D & Mrs M M Ir Ch Pamojill Cracker Jack Murraylake 
 
Class 992 GCDorB (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3945 QUINN Mrs T A & Mr A M Dekobras Bring Me Sunshine 

 

 BITCHES

 

 

Class 993 MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3966 WILLIS Mrs E Jonsville Oriana Dainichi 
2nd: 3952 SMITH Mrs J Wyndcatch Chinderella 
 
Class 994 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 3924 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlana's Dancing Queen At Dekobras 
2nd: 3957 THOMAS Ms J Javalcy Because I'm Worth It 
3rd: 3935 MORGAN Mrs J E Vanistica Hoshi 
 
Class 995 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3898 BANKS Ms R Choya Kamiko 
2nd: 3912 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Amaya 
3rd: 3946 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Alstella Pixie Dust 
Res: 3942 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Rakuchin Lily Chiyan 
 
Class 996 YB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3901 BROWN Mr S & Mrs S Yama Miss Dior At Rossvale 
2nd: 3962 WALLHEAD Mrs J Fralee Elsie 
3rd: 3937 McDONALD Mrs A J Clandonald Kimora 
 
Class 997 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 3909 DOPSON Mrs L J Fralee Tiger Lily of Jalindri 
2nd: 3944 PERRETT Mr P C F Dalehouse Diorissimo 
3rd: 3947 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Alstella Going For Gold 
Res: 3927 MAHONY Mr R D & Mrs M M Kraliky's Talula Takara at Murraylake 
VHC: 3959 VON BARTH UND KIPPENRUER Mrs N M Palteemoor Princess Hozumi 
 
Class 998 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3895 BAILEY Mr D & Mrs D M Asmena Tinkerbell At Aldoricka 
2nd: 3911 DOYLE Mrs C L Queenslake Giggle N' Wiggle At Mattadam 
3rd: 3929 MASON Mrs A Sleepyhollow La Calisto 
Res: 3943 PERRETT Miss A C Dalehouse Crystal Rose 
VHC: 3913 FLYNN Mrs L A Choya Eclipse Of Linjato  
 
Class 999 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 3948 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Alstella Sheeza Lady 
2nd: 3893 ANDERSON, Mr D & WATT Mr I Nisyros Like A Virchin 
3rd: 3953 SMITH Mrs J Amronchi Niina With Wyndcatch 
Res: 3961 WAINWRIGHT, Miss J & HODGSON Mrs M C Ch Jenan Tutti Frutti 
VHC: 3910 DOPSON Mrs L J Fralee Miss Daisy of Jalindri  

 

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!