MR ALAN S WOOD

 
DCC HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
RDCC CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
BCC YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RBCC DALEHOUSE CRYSTAL TIPS (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
BOB HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
BP CHOYA KINUKO AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 10 Absentees: 2
1ST YAMA I'M KODI (MRS & MISS LUBI & HAMPTON)
2ND ALSTELLA WINTER SUNSHINE (MRS C AND MRS S REEVES SARGANT & DIMENT)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW I HAVE A DREAM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RES SHARLARNA TAILOR MADE FOR DEKOBRAS (NAF) (MRS J JOLLEY)
VHC SANGRIA BACK TO THE FUTURE (MR G W FARMER)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST SHARLARNAS YOSHI (MISS P MARTIN)
2ND CHOYA KANAYO OF LINJATO (MRS L A FLYNN)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW MOZART (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1ST GODHEIM IMPERIAL WIZARD AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
2ND DALEHOUSE ELEMENTS OF ELGAR JAKCONAS (MISS J TONG)
3RD RAKUCHIN BY DESIGN FOR KALAMATA (MRS M WILLIAMSON)
RES AXELWOOD SAKURA (MISS K O'HERLIHY)
VHC MIDORCHI MAGNUM (MISS D J ROBINSON)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 12 Absentees: 0
1ST JONSVILLE EVAN AT DEKOBRAS JW (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND YAMA JEREMY SLEEPYHOLLOW (MRS S C VINCENT)
3RD CHOYA RISING SUN OVER KALAMATA (MRS M WILLIAMSON)
RES FRALEE HARRY OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
VHC CHOYA KATSURO AT AMRONCHI (MRS R BANKS)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 0
1ST PEBBLECOMBE JINJA (MRS K BARTLETT)
2ND YAMA MANOOCHI AT THREADGOLD (MRS S E STEELE)
3RD SHARDLOW ETON MESS (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
RES DALEHOUSE SNAP DRAGON AT SILMACS (MR M & MRS S TALBOT)
VHC DAINICHI SUNYANO (MRS E WILLIS)
Open - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 1
1ST HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
2ND CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
3RD VANISTICA MAHOSUKAI OF PEBBLECOMBE (MRS K BARTLETT)
RES DAINICHI SUNDANCE OVER DEKOBRAS JW SHCM (MRS J JOLLEY)
VHC CH JAVALCY THE LEMON DROP KID (MS J THOMAS)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST ELLINGHURST DARK SORCERER (MS M DORAN)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 0
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND YAMA I'M KATU (MRS S C VINCENT)
3RD SANSARC LIVIA DRUSILLA (MRS L BENTON-TAYLOR)
RES SANSARC LILLIANA OF ALNESAIRE (MRS J RUSSELL)
VHC ROSSYN MOTCHKO (MRS C H ROSE)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 2
1ST CHOYA KINUKO AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
2ND AMANTRA MINA (MRS D & MRS T M FRY & JACKSON)
3RD JESANDAKAI ANGELS PROMISE (MRS S J & MR P A COOKE)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1ST SIMSALACHIN PICCOLA BELLA LUNA PEBBLECOMBE ( IMP DEU) (MRS K BARTLETT)
2ND CHEEKYCHINS ESME (MISS K & MRS D WHITEHOUSE)
3RD SIDLYN WIND OF CHANGE WITH CRANVARL (MRS L CRANE)
RES THREADGOLD MELODY MAKER (MRS S E STEELE)
VHC AXELWOOD KARMIN (MR L GROGAN)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 10 Absentees: 1
1ST SHARLARNA'S DANCING QUEEN AT DEKOBRAS (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND JONSVILLE ORIANA DAINICHI JW (MRS E WILLIS)
3RD ALSTELLA GOING FOR GOLD (MRS C AND MRS S REEVES SARGANT & DIMENT)
RES SANGRIA EASTER BONNET BY MIDORCHI (MISS D J ROBINSON)
VHC LINJATO AMAYA (MRS L A FLYNN)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 3
1ST YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND DALEHOUSE CRYSTAL TIPS (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
3RD FRALEE ELSIE AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
RES GODHEIM FIRE OPAL (MRS B GOLDIE)
VHC FRALEE MISS DAISY OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1ST AMRONCHI NIINA WITH WYNDCATCH (MRS JD SMITH)
2ND JESSE'S HEART OF GOLD (MISS K O'HERLIHY)
3RD JAVALCY CHINA DOLL AT THREADGOLD (MRS S E STEELE)
RES SLEEPYHOLLOW LA CALISTO (A MASON)
VHC FOCHAI JASMINE (MRS WJ MATCHES)
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!