BEST OF BREED : 2970 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Ch Sleepyhollow Raphael JW Sh.CM 
Dog CC : 2970 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Ch Sleepyhollow Raphael JW Sh.CM 
Res Dog CC : 2996 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlarna Tailor Made For Dekobras 
Bitch CC : 3011 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Dalehouse Crystal Tips 
Res Bitch CC : 2971 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell 
Best Puppy : 2971 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell 



Class 781 MPD (11 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 2996 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlarna Tailor Made For Dekobras 
2nd: 2993 GEORGE Mrs N Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi 
3rd: 3002 LUBI, Mrs L & HAMPTON Miss L Yama I'm Kodi 
Res: 3033 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama Puttin' On The Ritz 
VHC: 3015 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Holmchin Secret Affair With Rakuchin Naf Taf 

Class 782 PD (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 2996 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlarna Tailor Made For Dekobras 
2nd: 2969 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Mozart 
3rd: 2987 FARMER Mr G Sangria Back To The Future 
Res: 2983 DAVIDSON Mr A W Choya Kosho 
VHC: 2976 ANSELL Mrs W Sharlarna Frank Kane 

Class 783 JD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3032 TONG Miss J Dalehouse Elements Of Elgar Jakconas 
2nd: 3018 ROBINSON Miss D J Midorchi Magnum 
3rd: 3042 WILLIAMSON Mrs M Rakuchin By Design For Kalamata 
Res: 2989 FLYNN Mrs L A Choya Kanayo Of Linjato 


Class 784 PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 2978 BANKS Ms R Choya Kiosha Jw 
2nd: 3034 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama Jeremy Sleepyhollow 
3rd: 3009 NISHIGAKI Miss A Charnell Koji At Utsukushi 
Res: 3024 RUSSELL Mrs J A Sansarc Shisiedo Of Alnesaire 
VHC: 2997 JOLLEY Mrs J Elisamay Masaru Dekobras 

Class 785 LD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 3014 PARRY Mrs R Sidlyn Gone With The Wind To Gwynsias 
2nd: 3001 LEACH Mrs S & Mr M Queenslake Access Denied 
3rd: 3012 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Eton Mess 
Res: 3031 TALBOT Mr & Mrs M & S Dalehouse Snap Dragon At Silmacs 


Class 786 OD (8 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 2970 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Ch Sleepyhollow Raphael JW Sh.CM 
2nd: 2979 BANKS Ms R Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya Jw 
3rd: 2984 DAVIDSON Mr A W Hysterical Samurai Sou At Sharlarna 
Res: 2988 FARMER Mr G Sangria Celebrity 
VHC: 3020 ROSE Mrs C H Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn  

Class 787 MPB (10 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 2971 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell 
2nd: 2985 DAVIDSON Mr A W Choya Kikuka 
3rd: 3035 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama I'm Katu 
Res: 3038 WALLHEAD Mrs J Sleepyhollow Tikle My Fancy At Merida 
VHC: 2973 ALLITT Mrs J Tillashby Kimika 

Class 788 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 2991 FRY, D & JACKSON, T M Mesdames Amantra Mina 
2nd: 3025 RUSSELL Mrs J A Sansarc Lilliana Of Alnesaire 
3rd: 3010 NISHIGAKI Miss A Utsukushi Mandarin Chaos 


Class 789 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 2982 CRANE Mrs L Sidlyn Wind Of Change With Cranvarl 
2nd: 3039 WALLHEAD Mrs J Choya Kinuko At Merida 
3rd: 3037 WAINWRIGHT, Miss J & HODGSON Mrs M C Arranbrook Alissia at Jenan 


Class 790 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 2999 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlana's Dancing Queen At Dekobras 
2nd: 3005 MORGAN Mrs J E Vanistica Hoshi at Mairamel 
3rd: 3019 ROBINSON Miss D J Sangria Easter Bonnet By Midorchi 
Res: 2980 BOYER Mr P & Mrs S Ellinghurst Mizz Gucci 
VHC: 2974 ALLITT Mrs J Nisyros Whitney Hooschin At Tillashby 

Class 791 LB (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 3011 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Dalehouse Crystal Tips 
2nd: 3040 WALLHEAD Mrs J Fralee Elsie At Merida 
3rd: 2990 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Amaya 
Res: 3013 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Knickerboka Glory 


Class 792 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 3029 STEELE Mrs S E Javalcy China Doll At Threadgold 
2nd: 3036 WAINWRIGHT, Miss J & HODGSON Mrs M C Ch Jenan Tutti Frutti 
3rd: 2972 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Yama Josie Sleepyhollow JW 
Res: 3026 SMITH Mrs J Amronchi Niina With Wyndcatch 
VHC: 2977 BAILEY Mr D & Mrs D M Asmena Tinkerbell At Aldoricka  

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!