Three Counties

7th June 2013

Judges by Mrs Z Thorn Andrews

 

**********************

 BEST of BREED  

  Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya JW 

Ms R BANKS 

 

**********************

 

 Challenge Certificate Dog:  Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya JW, Ms R Banks

 Res Challenge Certificate Dog: Sleepyhollow Raphael JW Sh.CM , Mr A Allcock MBE

 Challenge Certificate Bitch: Javalcy China Doll At Threadgold, Mrs S E Steele

 Res Challenge Certificate Bitch: Dalehouse Crystal Tips, Mrs C Oatridge 

 Best Puppy: Yama Jeremy Sleepyhollow, Mr A Allcock & Mr D Vincent

 

  **********************

 DOGS

 

Class 821 PD (7 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 3043 ALLCOCK MBE, Mr A & VINCENT Mr D Yama Jeremy Sleepyhollow 
2nd: 3074 NISHIGAKI Miss A Charnell Koji 
3rd: 3086 RUSHTON Mr R F & Mrs E A Nisyros Willie Rushchin 
Res: 3066 JOLLEY Mrs J Elisamay Masaru 
VHC: 3045 ALLITT Mrs J Charnell Kenji At Tillashby 
 
Class 822 JD (6 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 3056 FARMER Mr G Sangria Celebrity 
2nd: 3040 ALLCOCK, Mr B S & LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Fralee Anthony Sleepyhollow 
3rd: 3045 ALLITT Mrs J Charnell Kenji At Tillashby 
Res: 3046 BANKS Ms R Choya Kiosha 
VHC: 3062 GEORGE Mrs N Choya Katsuro At Amronchi 
 
Class 823 PGD (10 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 3053 BIRKETT Mrs S Arranbrook Silver Insignia at Windleview 
2nd: 3044 ALLCOCK MBE, Mr A & HAMPTON Ms L Bonniroy Yasebai Sleepyhollow 
3rd: 3057 FARMER Mr G Sangria Paparazzi 
Res: 3077 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin 
VHC: 3067 JOLLEY Mrs J Jonsville Evan At Dekobras JW 
 
Class 824 LD (10 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 3106 WILLIS Mrs E Dainichi Sunyano 
2nd: 3094 THOMAS Ms J Javalcy Call Me Mr Chivers 
3rd: 3093 TALBOT Mr & Mrs M Dalehouse Snap Dragon At Silmacs 
Res: 3090 STEELE Mrs S E Yama Manoochi At Threadgold 
VHC: 3060 FLYNN, Mrs L A & VAN BAAREN GROB Mr P Homerbrent Yuumei Na 
 
Class 825 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3047 BANKS Ms R Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya JW 
2nd: 3042 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Raphael JW Sh.CM 
3rd: 3054 CARTER-DAVIDSON, Mr A W & CARTER-DAVIDSON Mr M A Hysterical Samurai Sou At Sharlarna 
Res: 3068 JOLLEY Mrs J Dainichi Sundance Over Dekobras 
VHC: 3070 MAHONY Mr & Mrs R Ir Ch Pamojill Crackerjack Murraylak

 

 BITCHES

 

 

Class 826 PB (8 Entries) Abs: 4 
1st: 3107 WILLIS Mrs E Jonsville Oriana Dainichi 
2nd: 3069 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlana's Dancing Queen At Dekobras 
3rd: 3095 THOMAS Ms J Javalcy Because I'm Worth It 
Res: 3073 MORGAN Mrs J E Vanistica Hoshi 
 
Class 827 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 3083 REES Mr D Sangria Mosaic 
2nd: 3048 BANKS Ms R Choya Kamiko 
3rd: 3058 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Amaya 
Res: 3078 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Rakuchin Lily Chiyan 
 
Class 828 PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 3075 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Dalehouse Crystal Tips 
2nd: 3088 SMITH, Mrs C & SMITH Miss V Sidlyn Song Of The Wind 
3rd: 3103 WALLHEAD Mrs J Fralee Elsie 
Res: 3071 MAHONY Mr & Mrs R Kraliky's Talula Takara To Murraylake 
 
Class 829 LB (8 Entries) Abs: 3 
1st: 3091 STEELE Mrs S E Javalcy China Doll At Threadgold 
2nd: 3072 MASON Mrs A G Sleepyhollow La Calisto 
3rd: 3041 ALLCOCK, Mr B S & LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Sleepyhollow Sapphire Diva At Anjuli 
Res: 3076 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Dalehouse Crystal Jade 
VHC: 3096 TONG Miss J Jakconas Pandora 
 
Class 830 OB (6 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 3091 STEELE Mrs S E Javalcy China Doll At Threadgold 
2nd: 3079 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Stepheter Wanna Shout For Rakuchin 
3rd: 3089 SPAVIN HARRISON Mrs E Nisyros Chindy Lauper Sings Sholeen 
Res: 3081 PIPE, Mrs C L & LINDSAY Miss L Ch Sleepyhollow Maria Callas At Anjuli Sh.CM 

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!