Three Counties Canine Association 2016

 

Judge Mr N Marsh

 

Best Of Breed & Dog CC

Sleepyhollow Robson JW Sh.CM 

MR A ALLCOCK MBE

 

Reserve Dog CC

Sangria Lord Of The Dance 

Mr G Farmer

 

 

Bitch CC 

 

Sleepyhollow Tea For Two

MRS C M OATRIDGE

 

 

Reserve Bitch CC & Best Puppy

Choya Carolina 

Mrs R Banks

 

  

 

 

 

 

Class 1527 MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6689 ROBINSON Miss D J Suzume Uccellino De Imperium Auri At Midorchi (Imp 
2nd: 6698 THOMAS Ms J Isami at Javalcy (Imp) 
3rd: 6657 FARMER Mr G Sangria War Lord 
 
Class 1528 PD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 6633 BANKS Ms R Choya Masuyo 
2nd: 6663 GEORGE Mrs N Sharlarna The Tempest 
3rd: 6687 RHODES, Mrs S & VINCENT Mr R & Mrs M Javalcy Bugsy Malone 
Res: 6699 THOMAS Ms J Javalcy Right Said Fred 
 
Class 1529 JD (6 Entries) Abs: 3 
1st: 6630 ALLCOCK, Mr B S & TONG Miss J Sleepyhollow Rheingold 
2nd: 6626 ALLCOCK, Mr B S & HAMPTON Ms L Sleepyhollow Moulin Rouge 
3rd: 6640 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Starlight Of Sheonagh 
 
Class 1530 PGD (16 Entries) Abs: 5 
1st: 6701 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama Jimmy Choo 
2nd: 6638 BLOW, Mr D & ALLEN Mrs S Wyndcatch Take It Easy TAF 
3rd: 6670 MATCHES Miss J Godheim Stars And Stripes At Fochai 
Res: 6658 FARMER Mr G Sangria Riverdancer 
VHC: 6625 ALLCOCK, Mr B S & LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Sleepyhollow Baroque At Anjuli Sh.CM 
 
Class 1531 LD (11 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 6659 FARMER Mr G Sangria Lord Of The Dance 
2nd: 6673 MCLEOD Mrs J E Dunline Oh What A Night Sh.CM 
3rd: 6684 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Vouges Roiyaru Kotogara Alstella (Imp) 
Res: 6688 RHODES, Mrs S & VINCENT Mr R & Mrs M Javalcy Bit Of Razzle Dazzle 
VHC: 6664 GEORGE Mrs N Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi 
 
Class 1532 OD (9 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 6627 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Robson JW Sh.CM 
2nd: 6642 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Amadeus Of Sheonagh 
3rd: 6666 HAMPTON, Ms L & ALLCOCK Mr B Bonniroy Yasebai Sleepyhollow 
Res: 6680 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Holmchin Secret Affair With Rakuchin 
VHC: 6675 MOUNTCASTLE Mrs & Miss A & H Sleepyhollow Le Figaro 

 

 

 

Class 1533 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6695 SMITH, Mrs C & SMITH Miss V Sidlyn Dancing In The Wind 
2nd: 6685 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Alstella Saffron 
3rd: 6628 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Yama Jasmin Sleepyhollow 
Res: 6660 FARMER Mr G Sangria Faberg'e 
 
Class 1534 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6632 BANKS Mrs R Choya Carolina 
2nd: 6634 BANKS Ms R Choya Charlotte 
3rd: 6667 LAMYMAN Mrs C Choya Masashi At Aylnamm 
Res: 6655 DOPSON Mrs L J Godheim Gracelands of Jalindri 
 
Class 1535 JB (5 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6713 WILLIS Mrs E Jonsville Summer Secret At Dainichi 
2nd: 6629 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Mimi 
3rd: 6650 CRANE Mrs L Sleepyhollow Mary Poppins 
Res: 6649 CONSTABLE Mrs M Arranbrook Imperial Dancer At Mitapip 
 
Class 1536 PGB (13 Entries) Abs: 3 
1st: 6668 LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Sleepyhollow Mavis At Anjuli JW 
2nd: 6644 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Celebration Of Sheonagh 
3rd: 6702 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama Paper Lace 
Res: 6674 MCLEOD Mrs J E Dunline Glory Hallelujah Shardlow 
VHC: 6706 WALLHEAD Mrs J Sleepyhollow Tikle My Fancy At Merida 
 
Class 1537 LB (9 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 6678 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Sleepyhollow Tea For Two 
2nd: 6681 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Yama Moonlight Over Rakuchin 
3rd: 6692 ROWLEY, Mr M H & WALLHEAD Mrs J Fralee Elsie At Merida 
Res: 6690 ROBINSON Miss D J Midorchi Make Believe 
VHC: 6707 WALLHEAD Mrs J Choya Kinuko At Merida 
 
Class 1538 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 6669 LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Ch Sleepyhollow Sapphire Diva At Anjuli Sh.CM 
2nd: 6686 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Alstella Going For Gold 
3rd: 6708 WALLHEAD, Mrs J & ALLCOCK Mr B S Kochou's Rita-haywooth Sleepyhollow (Imp) 
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!