Judge(s): MRS A M PENNINGTON

 
DCC CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RDCC PEBBLECOMBE JINJA (MRS K BARTLETT)
BCC YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RBCC SIMSALACHIN PICCOLA BELLA LUNA PEBBLECOMBE ( IMP DEU) (MRS K BARTLETT)
BOB CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
BP YAMA I'M KODI (MRS & MISS LUBI & HAMPTON)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 12 Absentees: 4
1ST YAMA I'M KODI (MRS & MISS LUBI & HAMPTON)
2ND SHARLARNA TAILOR MADE FOR DEKOBRAS (NAF) (MRS J JOLLEY)
3RD YAMA I'M KIMI AMRONCHI (MRS N GEORGE)
RES JONSVILLE QUARTZ JARDHU (MR & MRS J & J V A GRUGAN)
VHC HOLMCHIN SECRET AFFAIR WITH RAKUCHIN NAF TAF (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1ST PHYDEAUX BLUE MOON (MR S BRANCH)
2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW MOZART (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
3RD HOLMCHIN BLAZEN FIRE (MISS H & MRS A MOUNTCASTLE)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 2
1ST DALEHOUSE ELEMENTS OF ELGAR JAKCONAS (MISS J TONG)
2ND CHOYA KANAYO OF LINJATO (MRS L A FLYNN)
3RD GODHEIM IMPERIAL EMPEROR AT DORCHARDAY (MRS DAY)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 1
1ST YAMA JEREMY SLEEPYHOLLOW (MRS S C VINCENT)
2ND DEKOBRAS BRING ME SUNSHINE SHCM (MRS T A & MR A M QUINN)
3RD FRALEE HARRY OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
RES SANGRIA AMADEUS (MR I G & MRS L E S BURDEN)
VHC SANSARC ATTICUS FINCH (MRS L & MR A BENTON-TAYLOR & BENTON)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1ST PEBBLECOMBE JINJA (MRS K BARTLETT)
2ND HOMERBRENT KUBETU OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
3RD BONNIROY YASEBAI SLEEPYHOLLOW (MR A & MS L ALLCOCK MBE & HAMPTON)
RES SHARDLOW ETON MESS (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
VHC SHEONAGH AIRGID STORM (MR I G & MRS L E S BURDEN)
Open - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 2
1ST CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND DK/BE/NL/RO/RO GR CH STEPHETER JACK THE LAD AT RYSALKA (MISS S J TWEEDIE)
3RD VANISTICA MAHOSUKAI OF PEBBLECOMBE (MRS K BARTLETT)
RES FR CH YAMA JOSHUA (MRS H MARCINKOWSKI)
VHC CHOYA KANJI NA WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Veteran - Dog Or Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST AMRONCHI MAGIC DUST AT ELLINGHURST (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
2ND PUCARA CITY SLICKER OF SHEONAGH (MR I G & MRS L E S BURDEN)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW ALL THAT JAZZ (MRS J E MCFARLANE)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog Or Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST ELLINGHURST DARK SORCERER (MS M DORAN)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 14 Absentees: 3
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND TILLASHBY KIMIKA (MRS J K ALLITT)
3RD SANGRIA SHOWBIZ (A MASON)
RES SLEEPYHOLLOW TIKLE MY FANCY AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
VHC YAMA I'M KATU (MRS S C VINCENT)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST SANSARC LILLIANA OF ALNESAIRE (MRS J A RUSSELL)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST SIMSALACHIN PICCOLA BELLA LUNA PEBBLECOMBE ( IMP DEU) (MRS K BARTLETT)
2ND CHOYA KINUKO AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
3RD SHARLARNAS MISS DYNAMITE (MRS T A & MR A M QUINN)
RES KEEPING THE FAITH (MISS MCFARLANE)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST LINJATO AMAYA (MRS L A FLYNN)
2ND FRALEE ELLIE MAY AT JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
3RD JONSVILLE ORIANA DAINICHI JW (MRS E WILLIS)
RES ELLINGHURST MIZZ GUCCI (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1ST SHARLARNA'S DANCING QUEEN AT DEKOBRAS (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND FRALEE ELSIE AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
3RD FRALEE TIGER LILY OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
RES VANISTICA MITZSOUKO JARDHU (MR & MRS J & J V A GRUGAN)
VHC RYSALKA AURORA BREEZE (MISS S J TWEEDIE)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW SAPPHIRE DIVA AT ANJULI SH CM (MR B S & MISS L & MRS C L ALLCOCK, LINDSAY & PIPE)
3RD AMRONCHI NIINA WITH WYNDCATCH (MRS J D SMITH)
RES SLEEPYHOLLOW LA CALISTO (A MASON)
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!