Judge(s): MRS M THORPE

 
DCC CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RDCC RAKUCHIN BY DESIGN FOR KALAMATA (MRS M WILLIAMSON)
BCC YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RBCC SHARLARNA'S MISS DYNAMITE (MRS T A QUINN)
BOB CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
BP SHARLARNA TAILOR MADE FOR DEKOBRAS (NAF) (MRS J JOLLEY)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST SHARLARNA TAILOR MADE FOR DEKOBRAS (NAF) (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND JONSVILLE QUARTZ JARDHU (MR & MRS J & J V A GRUGAN)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW I HAVE A DREAM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RES HOLMCHIN FIRE KRACKER OF TIANSHIH (MISS E C JACKSON)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST CHOYA KOSHO (MR A W DAVIDSON)
2ND CHOYA KANAYO OF LINJATO (MRS L A FLYNN)
3RD TIANSHIH TORUKMAKTO (MISS E C JACKSON)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1ST RAKUCHIN BY DESIGN FOR KALAMATA (MRS M WILLIAMSON)
2ND SHARLARNAS YOSHI (MISS P MARTIN)
3RD MIDORCHI MAGNUM (MISS D J ROBINSON)
RES ARRANBROOK DASHIN DEBONAIR ERESTE (MS I PEARSON)
VHC GODHEIM IMPERIAL WIZARD AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1ST MIDORCHI MAGNUM (MISS D J ROBINSON)
2ND CHOYA RISING SUN OVER KALAMATA (MRS M WILLIAMSON)
3RD DEKOBRAS BRING ME SUNSHINE (MRS T A QUINN)
RES QUEENSLAKE BILLY BONGO OF DELPHLANDS (MISS M MOSS)
VHC GODHEIM GOLDEN BUDDHA AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 0
1ST JONSVILLE EVAN AT DEKOBRAS JW (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND ELLINGHURST PHANTOM MAJIC (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
3RD BONNIROY YASEBI SLEEPYHOLLOW (MR A & MS L ALLCOCK MBE & HAMPTON)
RES SHANTALLAH HARUTO (MRS L RATTER)
VHC TILLASHBY MICHI AT BELLFLOWS (MRS G BLAIR)
Open - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1ST CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND CH HOMERBRENT KOTAISHI OF CHOYA JW (MRS R BANKS)
3RD HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
RES CHOYA KANJI NA WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
VHC SLEEPYHOLLOW KNIGHT AND DAY AT DUNLINE JW,SHCM (MRS J E MCLEOD)
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW ALL THAT JAZZ AT GLENDYKE (MRS J MCFARLANE)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1ST CHOYA KIKUKA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
3RD YAMA I'M KIRRI RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
RES SANGRIA SHOWTIME OF PAMOJILL (MRS G M SWANSTON)
VHC KEEPING THE FAITH (MISS L MCFARLANE)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST SHANTALLAH JOSHI (MR & MRS CORRIGAN & EDMONSON)
2ND TIANSHIH MISUKIEYWA (MISS E C JACKSON)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1ST SHARLARNA'S MISS DYNAMITE (MRS T A QUINN)
2ND SIDLYN WIND OF CHANGE FOR CRANVARL (MRS L CRANE)
3RD CHINART SETSUKO (IMP NED ) (MRS L M & MR P GILLHESPY & VAN BAAREN)
RES KEEPING THE FAITH (MISS L MCFARLANE)
VHC JAVALCY STEPIN OUT IN STYLE WITH ERESTE (MS I PEARSON)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST SHARLARNA'S DANCING QUEEN AT DEKOBRAS (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND LINJATO AMAYA (MRS L A FLYNN)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1ST YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND JONSVILLE SECRET FORTUNE (MR M BOULCOTT)
3RD SHARDLOW KNICKERBOKA GLORY TAF (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
RES FOCHAI JASMINE (MRS W J MATCHES)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST AMRONCHI NIINA WITH WYNDCATCH (MRS JD SMITH)
2ND JAVALCY CHINA DOLL AT THREADGOLD (MRS S E STEELE)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW SAPPHIRE DIVA AT ANJULI SH CM (MR B S & MISS L & MRS C L ALLCOCK, LINDSAY & PIPE)
RES VANISTICA MITZSOUKO JARDHU (MR & MRS J & J V A GRUGAN)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST LANCEIAN PLEASANT CHIKA (MISS L MCFARLANE)
2ND YAMA PANDORA WITH JARDHU (MR & MRS J & J V A GRUGAN)
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!