Richmond 2014

 

5th September 2014

Judge: Mr M Freeman

 

Best Of Breed 

 

Ch Yama Josie Sleepyhollow JW,

Mr A Allcock MBE

 

Dog CC: Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin, Ms T Pearce & Ms S Hann

Reserve Dog CC: Sangria Celebrity, Mr G Farmer

Bitch CC:  Ch Yama Josie Sleepyhollow JW, Mr A Allcock MBE

Reserve Bitch CC: Jonsville Oriana Dainichi JW, Mrs E Willis

Best Puppy: Sleepyhollow Mozart, Mr A Allcock MBE

 

 

Class 152 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 573 MCFARLANE Mrs J Sleepyhollow All That Jazz At Glendyke 
 
Class 153 PD (10 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 545 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Mozart 
2nd: 570 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlarna Tailor Made For Dekobras 
3rd: 586 RHODES, Ms S & VINCENT Mr & Mrs R Javalcy Bit Of A Razzle Dazzle 
Res: 594 VINCENT, Mrs S & SPEIGHT Mrs G Bonniroy Yasuke At Yama 
VHC: 568 HAMPTON, Miss L & LUBI Mrs L Yama I'm Kodi 
 
Class 154 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 564 FLYNN Mrs L A Choya Kanayo Of Linjato 
 
Class 155 PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 552 BENTON-TAYLOR, Mrs L & BENTON Mr A Sansarc Ashes To Ashes 
2nd: 591 TONG Miss J Dalehouse Elements Of Elgar Jakconas 
3rd: 581 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Eton Mess 
Res: 557 DOPSON Mrs L J Fralee Harry of Jalindri 
VHC: 589 TALBOT Mr & Mrs M & S Dalehouse Coeur De Lion At Silmacs 
 
Class 156 LD (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 562 FARMER Mr G Sangria Celebrity 
2nd: 571 JOLLEY Mrs J Jonsville Evan At Dekobras JW 
3rd: 552 BENTON-TAYLOR, Mrs L & BENTON Mr A Sansarc Ashes To Ashes 
Res: 590 TALBOT Mr & Mrs M & S Dalehouse Snap Dragon At Silmacs 
VHC: 558 DOPSON Mrs L J Homerbrent Kubetu of Jalindri 
 
Class 157 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 583 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin 
2nd: 587 ROSE Mrs C H Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn 

 

 

Class 158 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 559 DOPSON Mrs L J Fralee Miss Daisy of Jalindri 
 
Class 159 PB (8 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 593 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama I'm Katu 
2nd: 546 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell JW 
3rd: 584 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Yama I'm Kirri Rakuchin 
Res: 565 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Koemi 
VHC: 553 BENTON-TAYLOR Mrs L Sansarc Livia Drusilla 
 
Class 160 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 1 
 
Class 161 PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 577 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Dalehouse Crystal Jade 
2nd: 560 DOPSON Mrs L J Jalindri Yumiko 
 
Class 162 LB (5 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 595 WILLIS Mrs E Jonsville Oriana Dainichi JW 
2nd: 572 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlana's Dancing Queen At Dekobras 
3rd: 566 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Amaya 
Res: 580 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Sleepyhollow Lullaby With Shardlow 
VHC: 561 DOPSON Mrs L J Fralee Tiger Lily of Jalindri 
 
Class 163 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 547 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Ch Yama Josie Sleepyhollow JW 
2nd: 578 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Dalehouse Crystal Tips 

 

 

 

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!