Paignton & District Fanciers Association  2015

4th August 2015

 

Judge: Mrs M Mallows

 

 Best of Breed & Best Bitch

 Asmena Tinkerbell At Aldoricka

Mr & Mrs D Bailey

 

Best Dog & Best Puppy

 Sleepyhollow Robson

Mr A  Allcock MBE

  

Reserve Best Dog

 

 Holmchin Secret Affair With Rakuchin

Ms S & T Hann / Pearce

 

Reserve Best Bitch 

 Sleepyhollow Cosi Fan Tutte

Mr A Allcock MBE

 

 

Class   1498 PD (5 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 5256 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A   Sleepyhollow Robson
2nd: 5259 ALLEN Mrs S   Wyndcatch Take It Easy TAF
3rd: 5266 DORAN Ms M Shardlow   Mikado
Res: 5286 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama   Jimmy Choo
 
Class 1499 JD (2 Entries) Abs:   1 
1st: 5266 DORAN Ms M Shardlow   Mikado
 
Class 1500 PGD (4 Entries)   Abs: 0 
1st: 5273 NISHIGAKI Miss A   Charnell Koji At Utsukushi
2nd: 5268 GEORGE Mrs N Yama   I'm Kimi Amronchi
3rd: 5267 DORAN Ms M   Ellinghurst Dark Sorcerer
Res: 5263 BUNNEY Mrs Y   Sleepyhollow Julius Ceasar
 
Class 1501 OD (5 Entries) Abs:   0 
1st: 5277 PEARCE, Ms T &   HANN Ms S Holmchin Secret Affair With Rakuchin
2nd: 5270 LEACH Mrs S & Mr   M Queenslake Access Denied For Ouzlewell
3rd: 5281 ROSE Mrs C H Fralee   Namakiki At Rossyn
Res: 5267 DORAN Ms M   Ellinghurst Dark Sorcerer
VHC: 5263 BUNNEY Mrs Y   Sleepyhollow Julius Ceasar

 

 

Class   1502 PB (8 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 5271 MOUNTCASTLE Mrs   & Miss A & H Sleepyhollow As Good As Gold
2nd: 5264 BUSWELL Mrs S A   Pebblecombe Riita for Ancilla
3rd: 5287 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama   Paper Lace
Res: 5261 BARTLETT Mrs K   Pebblecombe Roobi
VHC: 5278 PEARCE, Ms T &   HANN Ms S Yama Hello Dolly From Rakuchin
 
Class 1503 JB (3 Entries) Abs:   2 
1st: 5279 PEARCE, Ms T &   HANN Ms S Yama Moonlight Over Rakuchin
 
Class 1504 PGB (6 Entries)   Abs: 0 
1st: 5257 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A   Sleepyhollow Cosi Fan Tutte
2nd: 5289 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama   I'm Katu
3rd: 5276 NISHIGAKI Miss A   Utsukushi Mandarin Chaos
Res: 5290 WILLIAMS Mrs M J   Amantra Airi For Kasamanda
VHC: 5272 MOUNTCASTLE Mrs   & Miss A & H Holmchin Fire Star
 
Class 1505 OB (5 Entries) Abs:   1 
1st: 5260 BAILEY Mr D &   Mrs D M Asmena Tinkerbell At Aldoricka
2nd: 5262 BARTLETT Mrs K   Simsalachin Piccola Bella Luna Pebblecombe (Imp)
3rd: 5258 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A   Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell JW
Res: 5284 SPEIGHT Mrs G   Bonniroy Yasafii

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!