Midland Counties Championship Show

27 October 2016

 

Judge Mr Stephan Bardwell

 

DCC CH HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
RDCC SANGRIA BACK TO THE FUTURE (MR G W FARMER)
BCC CH SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
RBCC GRANASIL LOVE STORY (MR R & MRS L A KILCOYNE)
BOB CH HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
BP SUZUME UCCELLINO DE IMPERIUM AURI AT MIDORCHI (IMP RUS) (MISS D J ROBINSON)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0 
1ST SHARLARNA DIVINE AT THREADGOLD (MRS S E STEELE)
2ND BONNIROY YUMI AKA AT YAMA (MRS S C & MRS G VINCENT & SPEIGHT)
3RD UTSUKUSHI SNAP THE DRAGON (MR C F YOUNG)
RES RAKUCHIN RING MASTER (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
VHC SWIFTHOCKS SOUL MATE (MISS L HINE)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0 
1ST SUZUME UCCELLINO DE IMPERIUM AURI AT MIDORCHI (IMP RUS) (MISS D J ROBINSON)
2ND YAMA TEDDY EDWARD (MRS S C VINCENT)
3RD SANGRIA WAR LORD (MR G W FARMER)
RES HOLMCHIN OUT OF THE BLUE TO ADREEAM (MR R & MRS J POTTS)
VHC SANSARC GRAN TORINO (MR N L J & MRS M SMITH)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 2 
1ST JAVALCY BUGSY MALONE (MRS M & MR R RHODES & VINCENT)
2ND CHOYA MASUYO JW (MRS R BANKS)
3RD SHARLARNA THE TEMPEST AT AMRONCHI (MRS N GEORGE)
RES ISAMI AT JAVALCY (MS J THOMAS)
VHC HIN SATORI TERRA KOT (IMP RUS) (DR A G SCHEMEL)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 13 Absentees: 4 
1ST CHINART YUUNAGI (DR A G SCHEMEL)
2ND GODHEIM STARS AND STRIPES AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
3RD CHOYA ALFIE BOE (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
RES TILLASHBY KANE AT KALAMATA (MRS M WILLIAMSON)
VHC CHARNELL KOJI AT UTSUKUSHI (MISS A NISHIGAKI)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 13 Absentees: 4 
1ST SANGRIA BACK TO THE FUTURE (MR G W FARMER)
2ND DUNLINE OH WHAT A NIGHT SHCM (MRS J E MCLEOD)
3RD WYNDCATCH TAKE IT EASY (MR D & MRS S BLOW & ALLEN)
RES YAMA I'M KIMI AMRONCHI (MRS N GEORGE)
VHC ARRANBROOK DASHIN DEBONAIR ERESTE (MS I PEARSON)
Open - Dog
Entries: 13 Absentees: 2 
1ST CH HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
2ND SANGRIA LORD OF THE DANCE (MR G W FARMER)
3RD JAVALCY BIT OF RAZZLE DAZZLE (MS S, MR R & MRS M RHODES & VINCENT)
RES RUS CH HIN SATORI YOKO ZOLOTOY SNEG AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
VHC HOLMCHIN SECRET AFFAIR WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 3 
1ST UTSUKUSHI LADY MONTSERRAT AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
2ND SHARLARNA MISS FAME AT HARLOUVILLE (MRS T A & MR A M QUINN)
3RD SHARDLOW PAVLOVA (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 2 
1ST SANGRIA FABERG'E (MR G W FARMER)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1 
1ST CHOYA CHARLOTTE (MRS R BANKS)
2ND CHOYA CAROLINA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
3RD GODHEMI OKLAHOMA AT DORCHARDAY (MRS DAY)
RES CHOYA MASASHI AT AYLNAMM (MRS C M LAMYMAN)
VHC GODHEIM GRACELANDS OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 10 Absentees: 1 
1ST GRANASIL LOVE STORY (MR R & MRS L A KILCOYNE)
2ND ARRANBROOK IMPERIAL DANCER AT MITAPIP (MRS M CONSTABLE)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW TIKLE MY FANCY AT MERIDA (MR M H & MRS J ROWLEY & WALLHEAD)
RES YAMA AURORA (MRS S C VINCENT)
VHC JONSVILLE SECRET SMILE (MISS M J D EVANS)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 12 Absentees: 3 
1ST CHOYA KINUKO AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
2ND YAMA MOONLIGHT OVER RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
3RD MIDORCHI MAKE BELIEVE (MISS D J ROBINSON)
RES HIN SATORI EVITA KARMENSITA AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
VHC SHARDLOW YUM YUM (MR A PARADISE)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 0 
1ST CH SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
2ND SHARDLOW KNICKERBOKA GLORY SHCM (MR A PARADISE)
3RD CH DALEHOUSE CRYSTAL TIPS (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
RES SHARLARNA BETTY BOO (MR A W DAVIDSON)
VHC RAKUCHIN AMAZING GRACE OF HOLMCHIN (MISS H & MRS A MOUNTCASTLE)
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!