Japanese Chin Club Open Show 2015

28th February 2015

Judged by Mr M Smith

 

Best In Show & Best Dog

Ch Hysterical Samurai Sou at Sharlarna

 

Reserve Best In Show & Best Bitch & Best Opposite Sex

Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell JW

 

Reserve Best Dog

Sleepyhollow Le Figaro

 

Reserve Best Bitch

Sharlarnas Dancing Queen at Dekobras JW

 

Best Puppy In Show & Best Puppy Dog

Sidlyn Whisper Of The Wind

 

Best Puppy Bitch

Sleepyhollow Miss Braclet

 

Best Red & White & Best Veteran

 

Ch Sleepyhollow Oliver at Dekobras JW Sh CM

 

 

 

Veteran   Dog / Bitch  
1 Ch Sleepyhollow Oliver at Dekobras JW Sh CM
2 Ch Stepheter Whats It All About
3 Ch Sangria Silver Star
Res Ch Alstella Dreamaker Of Coshaco
VHC Lancian Pleasant Ailira at Javalcy
   
Minor Puppy Dog  
1 Sidlyn Whisper Of The Wind
2 Vouges Roiyaru Kotogara Alstella (Imp Swe)
3 Mattadam Samurai At Sharlarna
Res Sangria Lord Of The Dance
VHC Midorchi Magician 
Puppy Dog  
1 Choya Kenichirou
2 Delis Sakura Balka Susumi at Javalcy
3 Sangria Riverdancer
Res Cazzukki Prince Kurisu
Junior Dog  
1 Sleepyhollow Le Figaro
2 Holmchin Secret Affair with Rakuchin
3 Sharlarna Shintaro for Aquilonia
Res Javalcy Bit of Razzle Dazzle
VHC Tillashby Kane
Novice Dog  
1 Sangria Back To The Future
2 Javalcy Nik Nak Paddywack
3 Javalcy Bit of Razzle Dazzle
Res Phydeaux Blue Moon
VHC Bonniroy Yasuke at Yama
Post Graduate Dog  
1 Sharlarna's Taylor Made for Dekobras JW
2 Queenslake Billy Bongo of Delphlands
3 Tillashby Yutak at Nachi
Res Choya Kanayo of Linjato
VHC Rakuchin By Design
Limit Dog  
1 Choya Kiosha JW
2 Bonniroy Yasebai Sleepyhollow
3 Queenslake Access Denied for Ouzlewell
Open Dog  
1 Ch Hysterical Samurai Sou at Sharlarna
2 Dainichi Sunyano
3 Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin
   
Specal Open Red and White  
1 Ch Sleepyhollow Oliver At Dekobras JW Sh CM
2 Javalcy Call Me Mr Chivers
3 Alstella Truly Scrumptious
Res Utsukshi Mandarin Chaos
Minor Puppy Bitch  
1 Sleepyhollow Miss Braclet
2 Arranbrook Bedazzled
3 Dalehouse Grace Darling
Res Midorchi Make Believe
Puppy Bitch  
1 Arranbrook Bewitched
2 Rakuchin Kawsin Kayos
3 Alstella Nevaeh
Junior Bitch  
1 Yama I'M Katu
2 Sleepyhollow Cosi Fan Tutte
3 Linjato Khaleesa Of Choya
Res Javalcy You Put A Spell On Me
VHC Sharlarna Koyuki
Novice Bitch  
1 Yama I'M Katu
2 Utsukshi Mandarin Chaos
Post Graduate Bitch  
1 Kochov's Rita-Haywooth Sleepyhollow (Imp USA)
2 Sidlyn Wind Of Change for Cranvarl JW
Limit Bitch  
1 Sharlarnas Dancing Queen at Dekobras JW
2 Choya Katsumi
3 Dalehouse Crystal Jade
Res Arranbrook Silver Sequins
Open Bitch  
1 Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell JW
2 Javalcy China Doll at Threadgold Ch CM
3 Jonsville Oriana Dainichi JW
Res Asmena Tinkerbell at Aldoricka
VHC Threadgold Melody Maker
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!