Japanese Chin Club Open Show

 

2nd August 2014

Judge: Ms S Clark (Canequiss)

 

Best In Show:
 Ch Sleepyhollow Oliver at Dekobras,
Mrs J Jolley

 

Reserve Best In Show: Jonsville Oriana Dianichi

Best Puppy In Show: Yama I'M Katu, Mrs S Vincent

Best Opposite Sex Puppy: Sharlarnas Taylor Made for Dekobras, Mrs J Jolley

Best Red & White: Ch Sleepyhollow Oliver at Dekobras, Mrs J Jolley

Best Red & White Puppy: Utsukushi Mandarin Chaos, Miss A Nishigaki

Best Veteran: Lanceian Pleasant Ailira at Javalcy, Ms J Thomas

 

 

Veteran Entry 3
1 Lanceian Plesant Ailira at Javalcy
2 Samchin Artemis
3 Amronchi Magic Dust at Ellinghurst
   
Minor Puppy Dog Entry 5 Absent  1
1 Javalcy Bit Of A Razzle Dazzle
2 Holmchin Gorgeous George
3 Javalcy Nik Nak Paddywack
Res Holmchin Secret Affair with Rakuchin
   
Puppy Dog Entry 7 Absent 4
1 Sharlarnas Taylor Made for Dekobras
2 Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi
3 Phydeaux Blue Moon
   
Junior Dog Entry 6 Absent  3
1 Dalehouse Elements of Elgar Jakonas
2 Asmena Akio
3 Arranbrook Dashin Debonair Ereste
   
Novice Dog Entry 1
1 Charnell Kosi At Utsukushi
   
Post Graduate Dog Entry 4 Absent 1
1 Charnell Kenji at Tillashby
2 Sansarc Shisiedo of Alnesaire
3 Charnell Kosi At Utsukushi
   
Limit Dog Entry 7
1 Dianichi Sunayo
2 Yama Jeremy Sleeyhollow
3 Sangria Celebrity
Res Jonsvile Evan at Dekobras
VHC Charnell Kosi At Utsukushi
   
Open Dog Entry 4 Absent 1
1 Choya Kanji Na with Rakuchin
   
Special open Red & White Entry 4
1 Ch Sleeyhollow Oliver at Dekobras
2 Javalcy Call me Mr Chivers
3 Utsukushi Mandarin Chaos
Res Holmchin Fire Star
   
Phil Lewis Memorial Rescue Special Novice Dog or Bitch
Enteries 3 Absent 1
1 Sharlarnas Etsuko
2 Arranbrook Yoionna

 

 

Minor Puppy Bitch Entry 2 Absent 1
1 Tillashby Kimika
   
Puppy Bitch  Entry 6 Absent 2
1 Yama I'm Katu
2 Utsukushi Mandarin Chaos
3 Sansarc Lillianna of Alnesaire
Res Yama I'm Kirri Rakuchin
   
Junior Bitch  Entry 6 Absent 2
1 Asmena Hatsu
2 Sidlyn Wind of Change for Cranvarl
3 Utsukushi Mandarin Chaos
Res Javalcy Stepin Out In Style
   
Novice Bitch Entry 6 Absent 2
1 Yama I'm Katu
2 Sidlyn Wind of Change for Cranvarl
3 Utsukushi Mandarin Chaos
Res Chinart Setsuko
   
Post Graduate Bitch  Entry 3 Absent 1
1 Asmena Hatsuko
2 Arranbrook Yoionna
   
Limit Bitch Entry 7 Absent 4
1 Jonsville Oriana Dianichi
2 Sharlarnas Dancing Queen at Dekobras
3 Rakuchin Amazing Grace of Holmchin
   
Open Bitch  Entry 3 Absent 2
1 Godheim Fire Opal 
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!