East Of England 

6th July 2014

 

MR T D MATHER JP

 
DCC CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RDCC HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
BCC JESSE'S HEART OF GOLD (MISS K O'HERLIHY)
RBCC CH YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
BOB CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
BP SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 10 Absentees: 2
1ST YAMA I'M KIMI AMRONCHI (MRS N GEORGE)
2ND JUROJIN REMEMBER ME (MR R F & MRS E A RUSHTON)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW LE FIGARO (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RES TILLASHBY KOBE WYNDCATCH (MRS J D SMITH)
VHC HOLMCHIN SECRET AFFAIR WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1ST SHARLARNA TAILOR MADE FOR DEKOBRAS NAF (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW MOZART (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
3RD PHYDEAUX BLUE MOON (MR S BRANCH)
RES SANGRIA BACK TO THE FUTURE (MR G W FARMER)
VHC SHARLARNA FRANK KANE (MRS W ANSELL)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1ST DALEHOUSE ELEMENTS OF ELGAR JAKCONAS (MISS J TONG)
2ND SHARLARNAS YOSHI (MISS P MARTIN)
3RD MIDORCHI MAGNUM (MISS D J ROBINSON)
RES ASMENA AKIO (MRS SL MOWATT)
VHC JESKANDAI SHAODW WARRIOR TAF (MISS & MRS L & J E MCFARLANE)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1ST GODHEIM IMPERIAL WIZARD AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
2ND HOMERBRENT KUBETU OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
3RD DALEHOUSE SNAP DRAGON AT SILMACS (MR M & MRS S TALBOT)
RES SANSARC ASHES TO ASHES (MRS L & MR A BENTON-TAYLOR & BENTON)
VHC ELLINGHURST PHANTOM MAJIC (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 12 Absentees: 1
1ST PEBBLECOMBE JINJA (MRS K BARTLETT)
2ND DAINICHI SUNYANO (MRS E WILLIS)
3RD DEKOBRAS BRING ME SUNSHINE (MRS T A QUINN)
RES SANGRIA CELEBRITY (MR G W FARMER)
VHC JONSVILLE EVAN AT DEKOBRAS JW (MRS J JOLLEY)
Open - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1ST CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
3RD DK/BE/NL/RO/RO GR CH STEPHETER JACK THE LAD AT RYSALKA (MISS S J TWEEDIE)
RES CHOYA KANJI NA WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1ST CHOYA KIKUKA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW TIKLE MY FANCY AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
3RD STEPHETER REACH FOR THE SKY AT BELLFLOWS (MRS G BLAIR)
RES PEBBLECOMBE OMISOKA (MRS K BARTLETT)
VHC YAMA I'M KIRRI RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND SANGRIA SHOWTIME OF PAMOJILL (MRS G M SWANSTON)
3RD SHANTALLAH JOSHI (MR & MRS CORRIGAN & EDMONSON)
RES SANSARC LIVIA DRUSILLA (MRS L BENTON-TAYLOR)
VHC SANSARC LILLIANA OF ALNESAIRE (MRS J A RUSSELL)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 2
1ST SIDLYN WIND OF CHANGE FOR CRANVARL (MRS L CRANE)
2ND SIMSALACHIN PICCOLA BELLA LUNA PEBBLECOMBE ( IMP DEU) (MRS K BARTLETT)
3RD SHARLARNA'S MISS DYNAMITE (MRS T A QUINN)
RES ASMENA HATSU (MRS SL MOWATT)
VHC CHOYA KINUKO AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1ST SHARLARNA'S DANCING QUEEN AT DEKOBRAS (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND JONSVILLE ORIANA DAINICHI JW (MRS E WILLIS)
3RD AXELWOOD STELLA (MISS K O'HERLIHY)
RES FRALEE TIGER LILY OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
VHC SLEEPYHOLLOW PHYDEAUX MOON LIGHT (MR T B & MISS S YOUNG & CHAMBERS)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1ST FRALEE MISS DAISY OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
2ND DALEHOUSE CRYSTAL TIPS (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
3RD FRALEE ELSIE AT MERIDA (MR M H & MRS J ROWLEY & WALLHEAD)
RES KRALIKY'S TALULA TAKARA TO MURRAYLAKE (MR R D & MRS M M MAHONY)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1ST JESSE'S HEART OF GOLD (MISS K O'HERLIHY)
2ND CH YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW SAPPHIRE DIVA AT ANJULI SH CM (MR B S & MISS L & MRS C L ALLCOCK, LINDSAY & PIPE)
RES AMRONCHI NIINA WITH WYNDCATCH (MRS J D SMITH)
VHC GODHEIM FIRE OPAL (MRS B GOLDIE)
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!