East Of England

6th July 2013

Judges by MR L FITT-SAVAGE

 

**********************

 BEST of BREED  

SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM

MR A ALLCOCK MBE

 

 

**********************

 

 Dog Challenge Certificate:  SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM, MR A ALLCOCK MBE

 Res Dog Challenge Certificate: GODHEIM SUN OF LIONHEART AT FOCHAI, MRS & MISS W J & J MATCHES

 Bitch Challenge Certificate:  SLEEPYHOLLOW SAPPHIRE DIVA AT ANJULI, MR B S & MISS L & MRS C L ALLCOCK, LINDSAY & PIPE

 Res Bitch Challenge Certificate:  ALSTELLA SHEEZA LADY, C & S REEVES SARGANT & DIMENT

 Best Puppy: ELISAMAY MASARU DEKOBRAS (NAF), MRS J JOLLEY

 

  **********************

 DOGS

 

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1ST ELISAMAY MASARU DEKOBRAS (NAF) (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND YAMA JEREMY SLEEPYHOLLOW (MR A & MR D L ALLCOCK MBE & VINCENT)
3RD GODHEIM IMPERIAL WIZARD (MISS J MATCHES)
RES GODHEIM IMPERIAL EMPEROR AT DORCHARDAY (MRS DAY)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 2
1ST SANGRIA CELEBRITY (MR G W FARMER)
2ND FRALEE ANTHONY SLEEPYHOLLOW (MR B S & MISS L & MRS C L ALLCOCK, LINDSAY & PIPE)
3RD CHOYA KIOSHA (MRS R BANKS)
RES SANSARC SERENADE (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
VHC CHOYA KATSURO AT AMRONCHI (MRS N GEORGE)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 0
1ST TILLASHBY MICHI AT BELLFLOWS (MRS G BLAIR)
2ND HOMERBRENT KUBETU OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
3RD JONSVILLE EVAN AT DEKOBRAS JW (MRS J JOLLEY)
RES CHOYA KANJI NA WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)
VHC ALSTELLA CATCH ME IF YOU CAN (C & S REEVES SARGANT & DIMENT)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 12 Absentees: 1
1ST ELLINGHURST BUGZIE BEAR (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
2ND SANGRIA PAPARAZZI (MR G W FARMER)
3RD SIDLYN GONE WITH THE WIND TO GWYNSIAS (MRS R PARRY)
RES JAVALCY CALL ME MR CHIVERS (MS J THOMAS)
VHC GODHEIM AKIRA KOTO OF FOCHAI (MRS & MISS W J & J MATCHES)
Open - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND GODHEIM SUN OF LIONHEART AT FOCHAI (MRS & MISS W J & J MATCHES)
3RD CH HOMERBRENT KOTAISHI OF CHOYA JW (MRS R BANKS)
RES DAINICHI SUNDANCE OVER DEKOBRAS JW SHCM (MRS J JOLLEY)
VHC HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MESSRS M A & A W CARTER-DAVIDSON)

 

Bitches

 

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 0
1ST JONSVILLE ORIANA DAINICHI (MRS E WILLIS)
2ND YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
3RD SHARLARNA'S DANCING QUEEN AT DEKOBRAS (MRS J JOLLEY)
RES ELISAMAY KIMIKO (MR K & MRS M PEARSON)
VHC JAVALCY BECAUSE I'M WORTH IT (MS J THOMAS)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1ST SANGRIA MOSAIC (MR G W FARMER)
2ND CHOYA KAMIKO (MRS R BANKS)
3RD ALSTELLA PIXIE DUST (C & S REEVES SARGANT & DIMENT)
RES FRALEE ELLIE MAY AT JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
VHC RAKUCHIN LILY CHIYAN (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST FRALEE TIGER LILY OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
2ND ALSTELLA GOING FOR GOLD (C & S REEVES SARGANT & DIMENT)
3RD DALEHOUSE DIORISSIMO (MR P C F PERRETT)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW SAPPHIRE DIVA AT ANJULI (MR B S & MISS L & MRS C L ALLCOCK, LINDSAY & PIPE)
2ND JAVALCY CHINA DOLL AT THREADGOLD (MRS S E STEELE)
3RD DALEHOUSE CRYSTAL ROSE (MISS AL C PERRETT)
RES JALINDRI YUMIKO (MRS L J DOPSON)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 3
1ST ALSTELLA SHEEZA LADY (C & S REEVES SARGANT & DIMENT)
2ND NISYROS LIKE A VIRCHIN (MESSRS D & I ANDERSON & WATT)
3RD FOCHAI JASMINE (MRS WJ MATCHES)
RES AMRONCHI NIINA WITH WYNDCATCH (MRS J D SMITH)

 

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!