Darlington Dog Show Society 2016

 

Judge Mrs M C Wright

 

Best Of Breed & Dog CC

Tillashby Kane At Kalamta 

Mrs M Williamson

 

Reserve Dog CC

Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi 

Mrs N George

 

Bitch CC 

Choya Kinuko At Merida 

Mrs J Wallhead

 

Reserve Bitch CC

Choya Charlotte 

Ms R Banks

 

Best Puppy

Yama Miss Devine Rozamie 

MAGRI, Mr J A & ARROWSMITH Mr K N

 

Best Veteran

 Stepheter Wanna Shout For Rakuchin 

Ms T Pearce & Ms S Hann

 

 

 

Class 2028 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6624 BAILEY Mr D & Mrs D M Pochinka Edward Bear At Aldoricka 
 
Class 2029 MPD NO ENTRIES 
 
Class 2030 PD (7 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 6683 THOMAS Ms J Isami At Javalcy (Imp) 
2nd: 6676 ROBINSON Miss D J Suzume Uccellino De Imperium Auri At Midorchi (Imp 
3rd: 6680 SMITH Mr N L J & Mrs M A Sansarc Gran Torino 
Res: 6660 MOSS Miss M J Ouzlewell Peter Pan of Delphlands 
VHC: 6671 POTTS Mr R & Mrs J Holmchin Out of the Blue To Adreeam 
 
Class 2031 JD (5 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6647 GEORGE Mrs N Sharlarna The Tempest 
2nd: 6638 CURWOOD Miss S J Auralea Koko 
3rd: 6626 BANKS Ms R Choya Masuyo 
Res: 6674 Mrs M & Mr R RHODES & VINCENT Javalcy Bugsy Malone 
VHC: 6628 BASING Mr & Mrs J Arranbrook Mint Imperial 
 
Class 2032 PGD (9 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6688 WILLIAMSON Mrs M Tillashby Kane At Kalamta 
2nd: 6666 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Rakuchin Kenji Na 
3rd: 6654 LEACH Mrs S & Mr M Ouzlewell's Horoki 
Res: 6681 SPAVIN HARRISON Mrs E Dabrives Silver Moonshine 
VHC: 6649 GODBEHERE, Ms J & GODBEHERE Miss Z E Tillashby Arubato 
 
Class 2033 LD (8 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 6648 GEORGE Mrs N Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi 
2nd: 6631 BOYER Mr P & Mrs S Choya Alfie Boe 
3rd: 6650 GODBEHERE, Ms J & GODBEHERE Miss Z E Charnell Kenji For Tillashby 
Res: 6630 BEADLING Mrs C Sharlarne Tailor Made For Dekobras 
VHC: 6689 WILLIAMSON Mrs M Rakuchin By Design For Kalamata 
 
Class 2034 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 6640 DAVIDSON Mr A W Ch Hysterical Samurai Sou At Sharlarna 
2nd: 6673 QUINN Mrs T & Mr A Dekobras Bring Me Sunshine Sh.CM 
3rd: 6641 DAVIDSON Mr A W Rus Ch Hin Satori Yoko Zolotoy Sneg At Sharlarna ( 
Res: 6675 RHODES, Ms S & Mr R & VINCENT Mrs M Javalcy Bit Of Razzle Dazzle 
VHC: 6632 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Amadeus Of Sheonagh  

 

Class 2035 VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6667 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Stepheter Wanna Shout For Rakuchin 
2nd: 6633 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Shakira Of Sheonagh 
 
Class 2036 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6657 MAGRI, Mr J A & ARROWSMITH Mr K N Yama Miss Devine Rozamie 
2nd: 6665 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pavlova 
3rd: 6679 SCOTT Mrs K Rakuchin Maid For 
Res: 6655 LEACH Mrs S & Mr M Diola's Redheart Dalia 
 
Class 2037 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 6662 MOWATT Mrs S L Vouges Roiyaru Tsudzuki To Asmena Imp Swe 
2nd: 6665 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pavlova 
 
Class 2038 JB (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6627 BANKS Ms R Choya Charlotte 
2nd: 6642 DAVIDSON Mr A W Hin Satori Evita Karmensita At Sharlarna 
3rd: 6636 CRANE Mrs L Sleepyhollow Mary Poppins 
Res: 6685 WALLHEAD Mrs J Choya Carolina 
VHC: 6637 CURTIS Mrs G Aleemai Geisha Girl 
 
Class 2039 PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6678 ROWLEY, Mr M H & WALLHEAD Mrs J Sleepyhollow Tikle My Fancy At Merida 
2nd: 6643 DAVIDSON Mr A W Sharlarna Betty Boo 
3rd: 6663 MOWATT Mrs S L Asmena Fairy Tale 
Res: 6634 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Celebration Of Sheonagh 
VHC: 6635 CONSTABLE Mrs M Arranbrook Imperial Dancer At Mitapip 
 
Class 2040 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 3 
1st: 6686 WALLHEAD Mrs J Choya Kinuko At Merida 
2nd: 6677 ROBINSON Miss D J Midorchi Make Believe 
3rd: 6668 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Yama Moonlight Over Rakuchin 
Res: 6629 BASING Mr & Mrs J Arranbrook Bedazzled 
 
Class 2041 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 6664 PARADISE Mr A Shardlow Knickerboka Glory Sh.CM 
2nd: 6687 WHITEHOUSE Mrs & Miss D & K Cheekychins Esme For Denain 
3rd: 6682 STEELE Mrs S E Threadgold Sound Of Music 
Res: 6651 GOLDIE Mrs B Godheim Fire Opal 
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!