Japanese Chin

 

Judge(s): MRS E WILLIS                        

 
BEST OF BREED
CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM
Dog
Owner:  MR A ALLCOCK MBE
BEST PUPPY
ARRANBROOK MEANT TO BE AT MITAPIP
Bitch
Owner:  MRS M CONSTABLE
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM
Dog
Owner:  MR A ALLCOCK MBE
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW
Bitch
Owner:  MR A ALLCOCK MBE
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH PEBBLECOMBE JINJA
Dog
Owner:  MRS K BARTLETT
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
SHARLARNA'S DANCING QUEEN AT DEKOBRAS
Bitch
Owner:  MRS J JOLLEY

Classes

Veteran - Dog Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st POCHINKA EDWARD BEAR AT ALDORICKA (MR D & MRS D M BAILEY)
2nd SLEEPYHOLLOW ALL THAT JAZZ AT GLENDYKE (J E MCFARLANE)
3rd SHEONAGH AIRGID STORM (MR I G & MRS L E S BURDEN)
Res PUCARA CITY SLICKER OF SHEONAGH (MR I G & MRS L E S BURDEN)
Minor Puppy - Dog Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st CLANDONALD SHINTARO (MRS ANN J MCDONALD)
Puppy - Dog Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st DELIS SAKURA BALKAN SUSUMI AT JAVALCY (IMP BUL) (MS J THOMAS)
Junior - Dog Entries: 15 Abs: 1
1st HOLMCHIN SECRET AFFAIR WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)
2nd SHARLARNA TAILOR MADE FOR DEKOBRAS JW (MRS J JOLLEY)
3rd SLEEPYHOLLOW LE FIGARO (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
Res HOLMCHIN GORGEOUS GEORGE (MISS H & MRS A MOUNTCASTLE)
VHC YAMA I'M KIMI AMRONCHI (MRS N GEORGE)
Yearling - Dog Entries: 10 Abs: 2
1st SANGRIA BACK TO THE FUTURE (MR G W FARMER)
2nd JAVALCY NIK NAK PADDYWACK (MS J THOMAS)
3rd CHOYA KANAYO OF LINJATO (MRS L A FLYNN)
Res ASMENA AKIO (MRS S L MOWATT)
VHC PHYDEAUX BLUE MOON (MR S BRANCH)
Post Graduate - Dog Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st RAKUCHIN BY DESIGN FOR KALAMATA (MRS M WILLIAMSON)
2nd CHARNELL KENJI AT TILLASHBY (MS J GODBEHERE)
3rd GODHEIM IMPERIAL WIZARD AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
Res FRALEE HARRY OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
VHC AMANTRA JOJO (MISS MCFARLANE)
Limit - Dog Entries: 13 Abs: 3
1st CHOYA KIOSHA JW (MRS R BANKS)
2nd SHANTALLAH HARUTO AT SEAFAR (MRS L RATTER)
3rd DEKOBRAS BRING ME SUNSHINE SHCM (MRS T A & MR A M QUINN)
Res BONNIROY YASEBAI SLEEPYHOLLOW (MR B S & MS L ALLCOCK & HAMPTON)
VHC DALEHOUSE ELEMENTS OF ELGAR JAKCONAS (MISS J TONG)
Open - Dog Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2nd CH PEBBLECOMBE JINJA (MRS K BARTLETT)
3rd CH HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
Res INT/IT CH BOMBASTIC LOVE DEL PASSO DEL TURCHINO [ATC AQ02318ITA] ( MISS V LEARDI)
VHC FRALEE NAMAKIKI AT ROSSYN (MRS C H ROSE)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st DEKOBRAS BRING ME SUNSHINE SHCM (MRS T A & MR A M QUINN)
2nd AMANTRA JOJO (MISS MCFARLANE)
3rd SLEEPYHOLLOW ALL THAT JAZZ AT GLENDYKE (J E MCFARLANE)
Veteran - Bitch Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st FRALEE MISS DAISY OF JALINDRI (MRS L J DOPSON)
2nd YAMA TIARA AT MAXGOLD (MISS S J CURWOOD)
3rd SANGRIA SHAKIRA OF SHEONAGH (MR I G & MRS L E S BURDEN)
Res CH SANGRIA SILVER STAR (MR G W FARMER)
VHC LANCEIAN PLESANT CHIKA (MISS MCFARLANE)
Puppy - Bitch Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st ARRANBROOK MEANT TO BE AT MITAPIP (MRS M CONSTABLE)
2nd GRANASIL LOVE STORY (MR R & MRS L A KILCOYNE)
3rd RAKUCHIN KAWSIN KAYOS (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Res ALCHINETTES DOLLY DREAMER (MRS J COOPER)
Junior - Bitch Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st SLEEPYHOLLOW COSI FAN TUTTE (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2nd DUNLINE ONE FINE DAY (MRS J E MCLEOD)
3rd SHARLARNA KOYUKI (MR A W DAVIDSON)
Res LINJATO KHALEESA OF CHOYA (MRS R BANKS)
VHC SLEEPYHOLLOW TIKLE MY FANCY AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
Yearling - Bitch Entries: 5 Abs: 1
1st SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2nd ASMENA HATSU (MRS S L MOWATT)
3rd CHOYA KINUKO AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
Res UTSUKUSHI MANDARIN CHAOS ( MISS A NISHIGAKI)
Post Graduate - Bitch Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st SIMSALACHIN PICCOLA BELLA LUNA PEBBLECOMBE (MRS K BARTLETT)
2nd CHOYA KATSUMI (MRS R BANKS)
3rd KOCHOU'S RITA-HAYWOOTH SLEEPYHOLLOW (IMP USA) (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
Res ELLINGHURST BLING BLING (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
VHC SHARLARNAS MISS DYNAMITE (MRS T A & MR A M QUINN)
Limit - Bitch Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st SHARDLOW KNICKERBOKA GLORY (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
2nd FRALEE ELSIE AT MERIDA (MR M H & MRS J ROWLEY & WALLHEAD)
3rd LINJATO AMAYA (MRS L A FLYNN)
Res DALEHOUSE CRYSTAL JADE (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
VHC ASMENA HATSUKO (MRS S L MOWATT)
Open - Bitch Entries: 17 Abs: 4
1st CH YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2nd SHARLARNA'S DANCING QUEEN AT DEKOBRAS (MRS J JOLLEY)
3rd INT CH OMIKUDZI MATILDA DOMINO [ATC AR02398RUS] (A IVANNIKOVA)
Res SLEEPYHOLLOW LA CALISTO (A MASON)
VHC ASMENA TINKERBELL AT ALDORICKA (MR D & MRS D M BAILEY)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st LANCEIAN PLESANT CHIKA (MISS MCFARLANE)
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!