Judge(s): MRS A HORAN

 
DCC CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RDCC SANGRIA CELEBRITY (Mr G FARMER)
BCC SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RBCC CH YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
BOB CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
BP SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 3
1ST HOLMCHIN GORGEOUS GEORGE (MISS H & MRS A MOUNTCASTLE)
2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW LE FIGARO (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
3RD JONSVILLE QUARTZ JARDHU (MR & MRS J & J V A GRUGAN)
RES TILLASHBY KOBE WYNDCATCH (MRS J D SMITH)
VHC HOLMCHIN SECRET AFFAIR WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW MOZART (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND SANGRIA BACK TO THE FUTURE (Mr G FARMER)
3RD CHOYA KOSHO (MR A W DAVIDSON)
RES HOLMCHIN BLAZEN FIRE (MISS H & MRS A MOUNTCASTLE)
VHC YAMA I'M KODI (MRS & MISS LUBI & HAMPTON)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 3
1ST MIDORCHI MAGNUM (MISS D J ROBINSON)
2ND TILLASHBY YUTAKA AT NACHI (MRS J OBRIEN)
3RD GODHEIM IMPERIAL WIZARD AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
RES ARRANBROOK DASHIN DEBONAIR ERESTE (MS I PEARSON)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 3
1ST ANBAREES KUNG FU PANDA AMONG BLYNBLAY (MR & MRS P N DOWSON)
2ND QUEENSLAKE BILLY BONGO OF DELPHLANDS (MISS M MOSS)
3RD GODHEIM GOLDEN BUDDHA AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
RES AXELWOOD SAKURA (MISS K O'HERLIHY)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1ST SIDLYN GONE WITH THE WIND TO GWYNSIAS (MRS R PARRY)
2ND JONSVILLE EVAN AT DEKOBRAS JW (MRS J JOLLEY)
3RD JAVALCY STARSHIP TROOPER AT SHAMEAD (MRS S MEADOWS)
RES ELLINGHURST PHANTOM MAJIC (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
VHC SHARDLOW ETON MESS (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
Open - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1ST CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND SANGRIA CELEBRITY (Mr G FARMER)
3RD FR CH YAMA JOSHUA (MRS H MARCINKOWSKI)
RES CH JAVALCY THE LEMON DROP KID (MS J THOMAS)
VHC CHOYA KANJI NA WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1ST CHOYA KIKUKA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW TIKLE MY FANCY AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
3RD HOLMCHIN FIRE STAR (MISS H & MRS A MOUNTCASTLE)
RES YAMA I'M KIRRI RAKUCHIN (MS T & MS S PEARCE & HANN)
VHC SANGRIA SHOWTIME OF PAMOJILL (MRS G M SWANSTON)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND AMANTRA MINA (MRS T M & MRS D JACKSON & FRY)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1ST SIDLYN WIND OF CHANGE WITH CRANVARL (MRS L CRANE)
2ND CHOYA KINUKO AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
3RD JAVALCY STEPIN OUT IN STYLE WITH ERESTE (MS I PEARSON)
RES ARRANBROOK ALISSIA AT JENAN (MISS J & MRS M C WAINWRIGHT & HODGSON)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1ST JONSVILLE ORIANA DAINICHI JW (MRS E WILLIS)
2ND SHARLARNA'S DANCING QUEEN AT DEKOBRAS (MRS J JOLLEY)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW PHYDEAUX MOON LIGHT (MR T B & MISS S YOUNG & CHAMBERS)
RES CHEEKYCHINS ESME FOR DENAIN (MISS K & MRS D WHITEHOUSE)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1ST FRALEE ELSIE AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
2ND AXELWOOD STELLA (MISS K O'HERLIHY)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW EDELWEISS FOR ANBAREES (MRS A SUTTON)
RES ELLINGHURST MIZZ GUCCI (MR P & MRS S BOYER)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 10 Absentees: 0
1ST CH YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND AXELWOOD KARMIN (MR L GROGAN)
3RD SANGRIA EASTER BONNET BY MIDORCHI (MISS D J ROBINSON)
RES ASMENA TINKERBELL AT ALDORICKA (MR D & MRS D M BAILEY)
VHC CH JENAN TUTTI FRUTTI (MISS J & MRS M C WAINWRIGHT & HODGSON)
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!