Judge(s): MR HANS LEHTINEN

 
DCC CH HOMERBRENT KOTAISHI OF CHOYA JW (MRS R BANKS)
RDCC HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
BCC SLEEPYHOLLOW SAPPHIRE DIVA AT ANJULI SH CM (MR B S & MISS L & MRS C L ALLCOCK, LINDSAY & PIPE)
RBCC JONSVILLE ORIANA DAINICHI JW (MRS E WILLIS)
BOB CH HOMERBRENT KOTAISHI OF CHOYA JW (MRS R BANKS)
BP SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1ST SANGRIA BACK TO THE FUTURE (MR G W FARMER)
2ND SHARLARNA TAILOR MADE FOR DEKOBRAS (NAF) (MRS J JOLLEY)
3RD YAMA I'M KODI (MRS & MISS LUBI & HAMPTON)
RES SLEEPYHOLLOW EDUARDO WITH SHARLINDEN NAF (MR K & MRS J HOOD)
VHC JUROJIN REMEMBER ME TAF (MR R F & MRS E A RUSHTON)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1ST PHYDEAUX BLUE MOON (MR S BRANCH)
2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW MOZART (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
3RD JESANDAKAI SHADOW WARRIOR (MS J K & MISS P J SMITH & DANKS)
RES CHOYA KOSHO (MR A W DAVIDSON)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 4
1ST MIDORCHI MAGNUM (MISS D J ROBINSON)
2ND DALEHOUSE ELEMENTS OF ELGAR JAKCONAS (MISS J TONG)
3RD GODHEIM IMPERIAL WIZARD AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
RES ARRANBROOK DASHIN DEBONAIR ERESTE (MS I PEARSON)
Undergraduate - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 2
1ST CHARNELL KENJI AT TILLASHBY (MS J E GODBEHERE)
2ND QUEENSLAKE BILLY BONGO OF DELPHLANDS (MISS M MOSS)
3RD TILLASHBY YUTAKA AT NACHI (MRS J OBRIEN)
RES ELISAMAY MASARU DEKOBRAS (MRS J JOLLEY)
VHC GODHEIM IMPERIAL WIZARD AT FOCHAI (MISS J MATCHES)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1ST SANSARC SHIESIDO OF ALNESAIRE (MRS J RUSSELL)
2ND CHOYA KIOSHA JW (MRS R BANKS)
3RD SIDLYN GONE WITH THE WIND TO GWYNSIAS (MRS R PARRY)
RES DALEHOUSE COEUR DE LION AT SILMACS (MR M & MRS S TALBOT)
VHC QUEENSLAKE BILLY BONGO OF DELPHLANDS (MISS M MOSS)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1ST TILLASHBY MICHI AT BELLFLOWS (MRS G BLAIR)
2ND QUEENSLAKE ACCESS DENIED (MRS M & MRS S LEACH)
3RD ROSSYN HIKARU AT DUNLINE (MR R S & MRS J E MCLEOD)
RES YAMA JOSHUA (MRS H MARCINKOWSKI)
VHC SHARDLOW ETON MESS (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
Open - Dog
Entries: 12 Absentees: 1
1ST CH HOMERBRENT KOTAISHI OF CHOYA JW (MRS R BANKS)
2ND HYSTERICAL SAMURAI SOU AT SHARLARNA (MR A W DAVIDSON)
3RD CHOYA KANJI NA WITH RAKUCHIN (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)
RES CH SLEEPYHOLLOW RAPHAEL JW SHCM (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
VHC DAINICHI SUNDANCE OVER DEKOBRAS JW SHCM (MRS J JOLLEY)
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW ALL THAT JAZZ (MRS JE MCFARLANE)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 0
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW MISS BUSSELL (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
2ND SANSARC LILLIANA OF ALNESAIRE (MRS J RUSSELL)
3RD YAMA I'M KIRRI RAKUCHIN (MS T& MS S PEARCE & HANN)
RES JAYBERRY GWENAVERE (MRS G A ROWBERRY)
VHC KEEPING THE FAITH (MISS MCFARLANE)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1ST CHOYA KINUKO AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
2ND SHANTALLAH JOSHI (MR & MRS CORRIGAN & EDMONSON)
3RD SLEEPYHOLLOW ANBAREES ANNINA (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RES SANSARC LILLIANA OF ALNESAIRE (MRS J RUSSELL)
VHC JESANDAKAI ANGELS PROMISE (MRS S J & MR P A COOKE)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1ST AXELWOOD KARMIN (MR L GROGAN)
2ND SIDLYN WIND OF CHANGE WITH CRANVARL (MRS L CRANE)
3RD THREADGOLD SOUND OF MUSIC (MRS S E STEELE)
RES SHARLARNAS MISS DYNAMITE (MR A M & MRS T A QUINN)
VHC CHEEKYCHINS ESME (MISS K & MRS D WHITEHOUSE)
Undergraduate - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 2
1ST SHARLARNA'S DANCING QUEEN AT DEKOBRAS (MRS J JOLLEY)
2ND SIDLYN WIND OF CHANGE WITH CRANVARL (MRS L CRANE)
3RD DALEHOUSE CRYSTAL JADE (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1ST JONSVILLE ORIANA DAINICHI JW (MRS E WILLIS)
2ND SLEEPYHOLLOW LULLABY WITH SHARDLOW (MR A PARADISE)
3RD SANGRIA EASTER BONNET BY MIDORCHI (MISS D J ROBINSON)
RES FRALEE ELSIE AT MERIDA (MRS J WALLHEAD)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1ST DALEHOUSE CRYSTAL TIPS (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
2ND ASMENA TINKERBELL AT ALDORICKA (MR D & MRS D M BAILEY)
3RD YAMA JOSIE SLEEPYHOLLOW JW (MR A ALLCOCK MBE)
RES FOCHAI JASMINE (MRS W J MATCHES)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 3
1ST SLEEPYHOLLOW SAPPHIRE DIVA AT ANJULI SH CM (MR B S & MISS L & MRS C L ALLCOCK, LINDSAY & PIPE)
2ND JAVALCY CHINA DOLL AT THREADGOLD (MRS S E STEELE)
3RD AMRONCHI NIINA WITH WYNDCATCH (MRS J D SMITH)
RES SLEEPYHOLLOW LA CALISTO (A MASON)
VHC CH JENAN TUTTI FRUTTI (MISS J & MRS M C WAINWRIGHT & HODGSON)
Powered by liveSite Get your free site!