Judge: Mrs B Banbury 

 


BEST OF BREED : 613 BANKS Ms R Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya Jw 
Dog CC : 613 BANKS Ms R Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya Jw 
Res Dog CC : 607 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Ch Sleepyhollow Raphael JW Sh.CM 
Bitch CC : 609 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Yama Josie Sleepyhollow JW 
Res Bitch CC : 648 STEELE Mrs S E Javalcy China Doll At Threadgold 
Best Puppy : 606 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Mozart 



Class 143 MPD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 624 FARMER Mr G Sangria Back To The Future 
2nd: 631 HANNAH Mrs E D Yama Top Hat and Tails at Rochelynne 
3rd: 653 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama Puttin' On The Ritz 
Res: 629 GEORGE Mrs N Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi 


Class 144 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 619 DAVIDSON Mr A W Choya Kosho 
2nd: 626 FLYNN Mrs L A Choya Kanayo Of Linjato 
3rd: 618 BRANCH Mr S Phydeaux Blue Moon 


Class 145 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 658 WILLIAMSON Mrs M Rakuchin By Design For Kalamata 
2nd: 652 TONG Miss J Dalehouse Elements Of Elgar Jakconas 


Class 146 ND (3 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 606 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Mozart 


Class 147 PGD (6 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 612 BANKS Ms R Choya Kiosha Jw 
2nd: 654 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama Jeremy Sleepyhollow 
3rd: 650 TALBOT Mr & Mrs M & S Dalehouse Coeur De Lion At Silmacs 
Res: 641 QUINN Mrs T & Mr A Dekobras Bring Me Sunshine Sh.CM 
VHC: 659 WILLIAMSON Mrs M Choya Rising Sun Over Kalamta 

Class 148 LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 632 LEACH Mrs S & Mr M Queenslake Access Denied 
2nd: 610 ALLCOCK MBE, Mr A & HAMPTON Ms L Bonniroy Yasebai Sleepyhollow 
3rd: 614 BARTLETT Mrs K Pebblecombe Jinja 
Res: 651 TALBOT Mr & Mrs M & S Dalehouse Snap Dragon At Silmacs 
 

Class 149 OD (8 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 613 BANKS Ms R Ch Homerbrent Kotaishi Of Choya Jw 
2nd: 607 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Ch Sleepyhollow Raphael JW Sh.CM 
3rd: 644 ROSE Mrs C H Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn 
Res: 620 DAVIDSON Mr A W Hysterical Samurai Sou At Sharlarna 
VHC: 639 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin 

Class 150 MPB (8 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 608 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Sleepyhollow Miss Bussell 
2nd: 655 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama I'm Katu 
3rd: 640 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Yama I'm Kirri Rakuchin 
Res: 621 DAVIDSON Mr A W Choya Kikuka 
VHC: 645 ROSE Mrs C H Rossyn Motchko 

Class 151 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 656 WALLHEAD Mrs J Choya Kinuko At Merida 
2nd: 628 FRY , Mesdames D & JACKSON T M Amantra Mina 


Class 152 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 616 BARTLETT Mrs K Simsalachin Piccola Bella Luna Pebblecombe (Imp) 
2nd: 642 QUINN Mrs T & Mr A Sharlanas Miss Dynamite 
3rd: 647 STEELE Mrs S E Threadgold Sound Of Music 
 

Class 153 NB (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 647 STEELE Mrs S E Threadgold Sound Of Music 

Class 154 PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 643 ROBINSON Miss D J Sangria Easter Bonnet By Midorchi 
2nd: 660 WILLIS Mrs E Jonsville Oriana Dainichi JW 
3rd: 635 MORGAN Mrs J E Vanistica Hoshi at Mairamel 
Res: 623 ELMS Mrs L Amantra Toma 


Class 155 LB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 609 ALLCOCK MBE Mr A Yama Josie Sleepyhollow JW 
2nd: 657 WALLHEAD Mrs J Fralee Elsie At Merida 
3rd: 627 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Amaya 
Res: 638 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Dalehouse Crystal Tips 


Class 156 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 648 STEELE Mrs S E Javalcy China Doll At Threadgold 
2nd: 611 BAILEY Mr D & Mrs D M Asmena Tinkerbell At Aldoricka 
3rd: 633 MASON Mrs A Sleepyhollow La Calisto 
Res: 646 ROSE Mrs C H Rossyn Takara 

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!