Bath Canine Society 2016

27 MAY 2016

Judge Mr M Rowley

 

Best Of Breed & Dog CC

Sangria Back To The Future 

Mr G Farmer

 

Reserve Dog CC

Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn 

Mrs C Rose

 

Bitch CC 

 

Tillashby Kimika

Mrs J Allitt

 

 

Reserve Bitch CC

Sleepyhollow Mavis At Anjuli JW 

 LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C

  

Best Puppy

 Sharlarna The Tempest 

Mrs N George

 

Class 145 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 737 THOMAS Ms J Isami At Javalcy (Imp) 
 
Class 146 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 705 GEORGE Mrs N Sharlarna The Tempest 
2nd: 719 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Dalehouse Houdini 
3rd: 738 THOMAS Ms J Javalcy Right Said Fred 
Res: 729 RHODES, Mrs M & VINCENT Mr R Javalcy Bugsy Malone 
 
Class 147 JD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 687 ALLCOCK, Mr B S & TONG Miss J Sleepyhollow Rheingold 
2nd: 740 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama Jimmy Choo 
3rd: 693 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Aranel Kenji Of Sheonagh 
Res: 686 ALLCOCK, Mr B S & HAMPTON Ms L Sleepyhollow Moulin Rouge 
 
Class 148 ND (2 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 711 MCFARLANE Mrs & Miss J E & L Myojo Morgan At Glendyke 
2nd: 694 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Starlight Of Sheonagh 
 
Class 149 PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 3 
1st: 691 BLOW, Mr D & ALLEN Mrs S Wyndcatch Take It Easy TAF 
2nd: 725 QUINN Mrs T & Mr A Mattadam Samurai at Sharlarna 
3rd: 685 ALLCOCK, Mr B S & LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Sleepyhollow Baroque At Anjuli Sh.CM 
Res: 701 DORAN Ms M Shardlow Mikado 
VHC: 744 VINCENT, Mrs S & SPEIGHT Mrs G Bonniroy Yosuke At Yama 
 
Class 150 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 728 RHODES, Ms S & VINCENT Mr & Mrs R Javalcy Bit Of Razzle Dazzle 
2nd: 703 FARMER Mr G Sangria Lord Of The Dance 
3rd: 712 MCLEOD Mrs J E Dunline Oh What A Night Sh.CM 
Res: 706 GEORGE Mrs N Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi 
VHC: 739 TONG Miss J Dalehouse Elements Of Elgar Jakconas 
 
Class 151 OD (7 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 704 FARMER Mr G Sangria Back To The Future 
2nd: 730 ROSE Mrs C H Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn 
3rd: 723 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Holmchin Secret Affair With Rakuchin 
Res: 692 BOYER Mr P & Mrs S Choya Alfie Boe 
VHC: 709 HAMPTON, Ms L & ALLCOCK Mr B Bonniroy Yasebai Sleepyhollow  

 

 

Class 152 MPB (6 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 715 MORGAN Mrs J Auralea Sasayaki 
2nd: 734 SMITH, Mrs C & SMITH Miss V Sidlyn Dancing In The Wind 
3rd: 731 ROSE Mrs C H Fluffy Fantasy Eri At Rossyn 
Res: 707 GILLHESPY, Mrs L M & VAN BAAREN GROB Mr P Vouges Roiyaru Kimochi 
VHC: 700 DAY Mrs D A Godheim Oklahoma At Dorcharday 
 
Class 153 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 732 ROSE Mrs C H Fluffy Fantasy Eiko At Rossyn 
 
Class 154 JB (5 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 698 CRANE Mrs L Sleepyhollow Mary Poppins 
2nd: 741 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama Paper Lace 
3rd: 724 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Yama Moonlight Over Rakuchin 
Res: 742 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama Aurora 
 
Class 155 NB (1 Entries) Abs: 1 
 
Class 156 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 710 LINDSAY, Miss L & PIPE Mrs C L Sleepyhollow Mavis At Anjuli JW 
2nd: 713 MCLEOD Mrs J E Dunline Glory Hallelujah Shardlow 
3rd: 697 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Celebration Of Sheonagh 
Res: 721 PARADISE Mr A Shardlow Yum Yum 
VHC: 717 O'HERLIHY Miss K Axelwood Tosca 
 
Class 157 LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 688 ALLITT Mrs J Tillashby Kimika 
2nd: 720 OATRIDGE Mrs C M Sleepyhollow Tea For Two 
3rd: 702 ELMS Mrs L Amantra Toma 
 
Class 158 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 708 GROGAN Mr L Ir Ch Axelwood Karmin CW14 CW15 Ir J Ch CJW14 JD 
2nd: 736 STEELE Mrs S Javalcy China Doll at Threadgold 
3rd: 722 PARADISE Mr A Shardlow Knickerboka Glory Sh.CM 
Res: 718 O'HERLIHY Miss K Jesse's Heart Of Gold 

 

 

 

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!