Bath Canine Society 2015

 

22nd May  2015

Judged by Mrs V Cox

 

 Dog Challenge Certificate & Best Of Breed

 Choya Kiosha Jw

Mrs R Banks

 

Reserve Dog CC

Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn

Mrs C Rose

 

Bitch CC

Sharlana's Dancing Queen At Dekobras

Mrs J Jolley

 

Reserve Bitch CC

 Alstella Going For Gold

Mrs C Reeves - Sargant &  Mrs S Diment

 

Best Puppy

Sangria Lord Of The Dance

Mr G Farmer

 

 

Class 143 MPD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 574 ANSELL Mrs W Myojo Morgan 
2nd: 580 BOYER Mr P & Mrs S Roseheaven's Lemon Qquash With Ellinghurst (Imp) 
3rd: 633 TONG Miss J Jakconas Nimrod 
Res: 590 DORAN Ms M Shardlow Mikado 
 
Class 144 PD (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 592 FARMER Mr G Sangria Lord Of The Dance 
2nd: 620 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Vouges Roiyaru Kotogara Alstella (Imp) 
3rd: 603 JACKSON Mrs T M Amantra Michi 
Res: 626 SMITH, Mrs C & SMITH Miss V Sidlyn Whisper Of The Wind 
VHC: 619 QUINN Mrs T & Mr A Mattadam Samurai at Sharlarna 
 
Class 145 JD (7 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 594 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Kiyoto 
2nd: 593 FARMER Mr G Sangria Riverdancer 
3rd: 636 VINCENT, Mrs S & SPEIGHT Mrs G Bonniroy Yasuke At Yama 
Res: 631 THOMAS Ms J Javalcy Nik Nak Paddywack 
VHC: 615 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Holmchin Secret Affair With Rakuchin 
 
Class 146 ND (1 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 626 SMITH, Mrs C & SMITH Miss V Sidlyn Whisper Of The Wind 
 
Class 147 PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 595 FLYNN Mrs L A Choya Kanayo Of Linjato 
2nd: 600 GEORGE Mrs N Yama I'm Kimi Amronchi 
3rd: 610 MORGAN Mrs J Yama Puttin on the Ritz at Mairamel 
Res: 602 HAMPTON, Miss L & LUBI Mrs L Yama I'm Kodi 
VHC: 632 THOMAS Ms J Delis Sakura Balkan Susumi At Javalcy (Imp) 
 
Class 148 LD (5 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 605 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlarna Tailor Made For Dekobras JW Sh.CM 
2nd: 634 TONG Miss J Dalehouse Elements Of Elgar Jakconas 
3rd: 584 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Amadeus 
Res: 609 MCLEOD Mrs J E Dunline Oh What A Night 
VHC: 618 QUINN Mrs T A & Mr A M Dekobras Bring Me Sunshine  
 
Class 149 OD (8 Entries) Abs: 2 
1st: 575 BANKS Ms R Choya Kiosha Jw 
2nd: 622 ROSE Mrs C H Fralee Namakiki At Rossyn 
3rd: 611 MOUNTCASTLE Mrs & Miss A & H Holmchin Marry Me Harry 
Res: 616 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Choya Kanji Na With Rakuchin 
VHC: 627 STEELE Mrs S E Homerbrent Shirakawa 

 

 

Class 150 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 614 PARADISE Mr A Shardlow Yum Yum 
2nd: 585 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Celebration 
3rd: 576 BANKS Ms R Choya Nina Simone 
 
Class 151 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 599 FOTHERGILL Mrs D Sharlarna Amaterasu 
2nd: 623 ROSE Mrs C H Alstella Teishen Of Rossyn 
3rd: 586 BURDEN Mr & Mrs I & L Sangria Etian TAF 
Res: 587 CONSTABLE Mrs M Arranbrook Meant To Be At Mitapip 
VHC: 624 ROSE Mrs C H Alstella Satin'n Lace Of Rossyn 
 
Class 152 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 577 BANKS Ms R Linjato Khaleesa Of Choya 
2nd: 617 PEARCE, Ms T & HANN Ms S Rakuchin Kawsin Kayos 
3rd: 596 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Kohana 
 
Class 153 NB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 637 WALLHEAD Mrs J Sleepyhollow Tikle My Fancy At Merida 
2nd: 614 PARADISE Mr A Shardlow Yum Yum 
 
Class 154 PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 0 
1st: 638 WALLHEAD Mrs J Choya Kinuko At Merida 
2nd: 612 MOUNTCASTLE Mrs & Miss A & H Holmchin Fire Star 
3rd: 608 MASON Mrs A Sangria Showbiz 
Res: 604 JOHNSTON Mrs P Javalcy You Put A Spell On Me 
 
Class 155 LB (6 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 597 FLYNN Mrs L A Linjato Amaya 
2nd: 642 WILLIS Mrs E Jonsville Oriana Dainichi JW 
3rd: 625 ROWLEY, Mr M H & WALLHEAD Mrs J Fralee Elsie At Merida 
Res: 635 VINCENT Mrs S C Yama I'm Katu 
VHC: 591 ELMS Mrs L Amantra Toma 
 
Class 156 OB (9 Entries) Abs: 1 
1st: 606 JOLLEY Mrs J Sharlana's Dancing Queen At Dekobras 
2nd: 621 REEVES-SARGANT, Mrs C & DIMENT Mrs S Alstella Going For Gold 
3rd: 639 WALLHEAD, Mrs J & ALLCOCK Mr B S Kochou's Rita-haywooth Sleepyhollow (Imp) 
Res: 628 STEELE Mrs S E Javalcy China Doll At Threadgold Sh.CM 
VHC: 582 BOYER Mr P & Mrs S Ellinghurst Bling Bling  

 

 

Powered by liveSite Get your free site!